DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Hauptrunde - HR GPM 2019 - Gesamtfeld
29.12.2019 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Hauptrunde - HR
München   München
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:7|    
Lars Kuckherm 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:7|11:35    
Sinisa Savic 
5  
Olaf Hollensen 
7  
BR-003|RT:7|11:49    
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Martin Walter 
5  
BR-004|RT:7|11:38    
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Niklas Dohr 
7  
BR-005|RT:7|11:26    
Alexander Großmann 
7  
Frank Wagenmann 
6  
BR-006|RT:7|11:47    
Werner Zimmerer 
7  
Ralph Pfeiffer 
6  
BR-007|RT:7|12:14    
Diana Stateczny  
7  
Holger Vier 
6  
BR-008|RT:7|11:17    
Benedikt Hort 
7  
Reinhold Wachall 
3  
BR-009|RT:7|    
Roman Hybler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:7|11:57    
Philipp Stojanovic 
7  
Mario März 
4  
BR-011|RT:7|11:39    
Jörn Kaplan 
5  
Tayfun Teber  
7  
BR-012|RT:7|12:15    
Thomas May 
7  
Emir Secener 
6  
BR-013|RT:7|11:06    
Harald Stolka 
7  
Eric Reumann 
0  
BR-014|RT:7|12:26    
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Gerd Junker 
2  
BR-015|RT:7|13:09    
Kristina Grim 
7  
Marcel Stecher 
4  
BR-016|RT:7|    
Tobias Bongers 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Ugur Türkü 
0  
BR-018|RT:7|12:57    
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
Zeljko Burmazovic 
5  
BR-019|RT:7|13:19    
Konrad Daniel 
7  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
BR-020|RT:7|13:23    
Ceyhun Can 
7  
Pascal Nydegger 
6  
BR-021|RT:7|12:50    
Marco Schmitt 
1  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
7  
BR-022|RT:7|12:11    
Stefan Klein 
0  
Michael Smith 
7  
BR-023|RT:7|12:37    
Tobias Felbermeir 
0  
Stefan Nölle 
7  
BR-024|RT:7|14:06    
Fabian Pritschow 
4  
Karl Dennis 
7  
BR-025|RT:7|14:06    
Thomas Binder 
7  
Tevfik Cengiz 
2  
BR-026|RT:7|13:23    
Markus Hardtke 
4  
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
BR-027|RT:7|13:44    
Alexander Wiringer 
0  
Mario He 
7  
BR-028|RT:7|15:09    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
4  
Alexander Stöhr 
7  
BR-029|RT:7|14:55    
Stefan Georgiev 
7  
Shervin Rahimi 
3  
BR-030|RT:7|18:28    
Marco Netzbandt 
5  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
BR-031|RT:7|14:06    
Willi Georg 
3  
Marcel Nottebaum 
7  
BR-032|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
WR1-001|RT:7|15:53    
Lars Kuckherm 
7  
Olaf Hollensen 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|16:36    
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Niklas Dohr 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|16:36    
Alexander Großmann 
7  
Werner Zimmerer 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|14:45    
Diana Stateczny  
7  
Benedikt Hort 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|17:46    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Philipp Stojanovic 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|16:18    
Tayfun Teber  
7  
Thomas May 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|16:37    
Harald Stolka 
0  
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|22:46    
Kristina Grim 
2  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|18:28    
Ugur Türkü 
5  
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|19:10    
Konrad Daniel 
7  
Ceyhun Can 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|18:28    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
1  
Michael Smith 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|18:28    
Stefan Nölle 
7  
Karl Dennis 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|19:03    
Thomas Binder 
7  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|18:38    
Mario He 
5  
Alexander Stöhr 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|19:19    
Stefan Georgiev 
4  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|18:28    
Marcel Nottebaum 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|11:24    
Lars Kuckherm 
5  
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|11:29    
Alexander Großmann 
1  
Diana Stateczny  
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|12:28    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Tayfun Teber  
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|12:36    
Tobias Hoiß  
4  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|10:56    
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
Konrad Daniel 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|11:32    
Michael Smith 
7  
Stefan Nölle 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|12:00    
Thomas Binder 
6  
Alexander Stöhr 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|11:38    
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Marcel Nottebaum 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|14:26    
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Diana Stateczny  
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|15:08    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Tobias Bongers 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|15:09    
Valery Kuloyants 
4  
Michael Smith 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|15:09    
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|17:10    
A. Kiriakidis 
4  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|16:54    
Michael Smith 
1  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|08:45    
Roman Hybler 
3  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 2