DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld E - HR Ergolding Open 2019
06.10.2019 12:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Feld E - HR
Ergolding   Ergolding
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:6|    
Roman Hybler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|12:42    
Mario März 
6  
Konrad Daniel 
5  
BR-003|RT:6|12:39    
Savas Günes 
6  
Robert Gulic 
4  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Andy Galsterer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Philipp Stojanovic 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|12:37    
Christoph Grübl 
0  
K. Hamzovski 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|12:40    
M. Friesenegger 
6  
Harald Hermann 
2  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Daniel Schöpf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Willi Georg 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|12:38    
Jan Wolf 
6  
Rene Rajnis 
3  
BR-011|RT:6|12:42    
Stefan Wimmer 
6  
Herbert Kerler 
5  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Stefan Winzinger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Raphael Holzner 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|12:43    
Daniel Juric 
6  
Cem Uçluok 
5  
BR-015|RT:6|12:39    
Oguztürk Yaylakci 
2  
Wolfgang Buchwald 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Michal Gavenčiak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Nikko Springer 
0  
BR-018|RT:6|12:43    
Benjamin Rusch 
0  
Sebastian Führitz 
6  
BR-019|RT:6|12:41    
Thomas Pöschl 
6  
Thomas May 
4  
BR-020|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
M. Messingschlager 
0  
BR-021|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Berthold Görg 
0  
BR-022|RT:6|12:39    
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Bernd Aiglstorfer 
3  
BR-023|RT:6|12:41    
Stefan Georgiev 
0  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
BR-024|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Koppauer 
0  
BR-025|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bernd Jahnke 
0  
BR-026|RT:6|12:37    
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Patrick Mountain 
1  
BR-027|RT:6|12:42    
Cem Schwandt 
6  
Fabian Pritschow 
4  
BR-028|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas  Köhler 
0  
BR-029|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Ahmad Trablssia 
0  
BR-030|RT:6|12:40    
Mario Gulic 
3  
Andreas Marwitz 
6  
BR-031|RT:6|12:38    
Herbert Dietz 
1  
Michael Smith 
6  
BR-032|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Steffen Jeszberger 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:49    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Mario März 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:6|12:44    
Savas Günes 
6  
Andy Galsterer 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:6|12:44    
Philipp Stojanovic 
6  
K. Hamzovski 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:6|12:47    
M. Friesenegger 
4  
Daniel Schöpf 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:6|12:47    
Willi Georg 
5  
Jan Wolf 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:6|12:56    
Stefan Wimmer 
4  
Stefan Winzinger 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:6|12:50    
Raphael Holzner 
1  
Daniel Juric 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:6|12:47    
Wolfgang Buchwald 
3  
Michal Gavenčiak 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:6|12:43    
Nikko Springer 
6  
Sebastian Führitz 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:6|12:52    
Thomas Pöschl 
6  
M. Messingschlager 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:6|12:45    
Berthold Görg 
3  
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:6|12:46    
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
Andreas Koppauer 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:6|12:45    
Bernd Jahnke 
1  
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:6|12:50    
Cem Schwandt 
4  
Thomas  Köhler 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:6|12:49    
Ahmad Trablssia 
6  
Andreas Marwitz 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:6|12:46    
Michael Smith 
6  
Steffen Jeszberger 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:6|13:41    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Savas Günes 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:6|13:46    
Philipp Stojanovic 
6  
Daniel Schöpf 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:6|14:03    
Jan Wolf 
6  
Stefan Winzinger 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:6|14:21    
Daniel Juric 
3  
Michal Gavenčiak 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:6|13:59    
Nikko Springer 
3  
Thomas Pöschl 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:6|13:42    
Oliver Hartl 
2  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:6|14:02    
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Thomas  Köhler 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:6|14:01    
Ahmad Trablssia 
3  
Michael Smith 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|15:26    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Philipp Stojanovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|16:37    
Jan Wolf 
6  
Michal Gavenčiak 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|15:32    
Thomas Pöschl 
7  
Valery Kuloyants 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|15:18    
Ralf Seeliger 
3  
Michael Smith 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|17:46    
Philipp Stojanovic 
7  
Michal Gavenčiak 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|17:41    
Thomas Pöschl 
7  
Michael Smith 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|19:41    
Philipp Stojanovic 
9  
Thomas Pöschl 
7  
Loser = Rank 2