DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series XI
06.03.2020 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|21:54    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Yannick Dilg 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:19    
Marco Schmidt 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:59    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Rouven Münch 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:20    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Christopher Escher 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:31    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|21:46    
Zafer Yilmaz 
0  
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:12    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Andreas Stein 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|21:46    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|19:52    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Zafer Yilmaz 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:14    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Hendrik Reckers 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:12    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Jochen Kluge 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:03    
Torsten Buhlinger 
1  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Marco Schmidt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Torsten Buhlinger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:50    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Jochen Kluge 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Yannick Dilg 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|19:39    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:14    
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
Moritz Klein 
3  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christopher Escher 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Hendrik Reckers 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:23    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Torsten Buhlinger 
3  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Zafer Yilmaz 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:37    
Andreas Stein 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:36    
Jochen Kluge 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:00    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Yannick Dilg 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:34    
Dennis Pries 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|21:05    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:47    
Christian Emanuel 
1  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:37    
Hendrik Reckers 
1  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:02    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Zafer Yilmaz 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:19    
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:25    
Yannick Dilg 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:34    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Christopher Escher 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:17    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Rouven Münch 
3  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|23:13    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:07    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Rouven Münch 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:33    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:24    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:59    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:11    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:27    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 2