DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series XI
25.10.2019 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:26    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:57    
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:42    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:48    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:51    
Moritz Klein 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|21:08    
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:53    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:05    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:16    
Stefan Küpper 
3  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Kirsch 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:29    
Max Nollert 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Marco Schmidt 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|20:35    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Max Nollert 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Marco Schmidt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:52    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:00    
Holger Vier 
4  
Max Nollert 
1  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Kirsch 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:42    
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:02    
Marco Schmidt 
2  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:41    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|19:51    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|19:42    
Dennis Pries 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:48    
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:42    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:42    
Thomas Kirsch 
1  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:11    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:55    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|20:35    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:34    
Holger Vier 
3  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|20:40    
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|23:52    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Holger Vier 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:42    
Dennis Pries 
3  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:50    
Rattapol Sassmann 
3  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:37    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:38    
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:38    
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:23    
Thomas Kirsch 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2