DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Zwischen-/Endrunde - HR Players Cup Pinneberg
08.09.2019 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Zwischen-/Endrunde - HR
Pinneberg   Pinneberg
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:6|    
Ugur Türkü 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|10:39    
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Sönke Blum 
1  
BR-003|RT:6|    
Jan Wolf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|11:17    
Dirk Ahrens 
6  
Eicke Muenz 
4  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Peter Lau 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|11:29    
Torsten Bonke 
6  
Mike Hartmann 
5  
BR-007|RT:6|    
Fabian Grube 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:6|11:27    
Mario Stahl 
6  
Dennis Jansen 
4  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Mohammad Soufi 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|11:14    
Mohamad Darouich 
6  
Bernd Gottschalk 
2  
BR-011|RT:6|    
Yuma Dörner 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:6|11:06    
Alfred Lewandowski 
1  
Alexander Siewert 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Marco Spitzky 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|11:02    
Stefan Aselmann 
3  
Sandro Zschunke 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|    
Ivar Saris  
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-016|RT:6|11:28    
Tobias Bongers 
3  
Tim De Ruyter 
6  
BR-017|RT:6|    
Benjamin Baier 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-018|RT:6|11:08    
Thomas Dörfler 
6  
J. Dolling 
2  
BR-019|RT:6|    
Sven Pauritsch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-020|RT:6|10:56    
Pascal Nydegger 
3  
Julian Brede 
6  
BR-021|RT:6|    
Stefan Nölle 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-022|RT:6|11:25    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Stefan Remus 
4  
BR-023|RT:6|    
Oliver Ortmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-024|RT:6|11:11    
Mutlu Doganer 
3  
Stephan Assmuß 
6  
BR-025|RT:6|    
Nils Johanning 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-026|RT:6|10:53    
Marcus Hopfe 
6  
Maximilian Rappl 
1  
BR-027|RT:6|    
J. Wollschläger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-028|RT:6|10:53    
Gwyn Spooner 
0  
P. Mosane-Razawi 
6  
BR-029|RT:6|    
Marco Schmitt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-030|RT:6|11:39    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
BR-031|RT:6|    
Marco Litwak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-032|RT:6|10:52    
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Bastian Sikora 
1  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:42    
Ugur Türkü 
2  
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:6|12:40    
Jan Wolf 
6  
Dirk Ahrens 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:6|13:12    
Peter Lau 
5  
Torsten Bonke 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:6|12:59    
Fabian Grube 
6  
Mario Stahl 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:6|12:50    
Mohammad Soufi 
5  
Mohamad Darouich 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:6|12:59    
Yuma Dörner 
6  
Alexander Siewert 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:6|12:47    
Marco Spitzky 
6  
Sandro Zschunke 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:6|13:29    
Ivar Saris  
6  
Tim De Ruyter 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:6|13:01    
Benjamin Baier 
6  
Thomas Dörfler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:6|13:10    
Sven Pauritsch 
6  
Julian Brede 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:6|13:22    
Stefan Nölle 
6  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:6|12:41    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Stephan Assmuß 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:6|12:57    
Nils Johanning 
3  
Marcus Hopfe 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:6|12:51    
J. Wollschläger 
1  
P. Mosane-Razawi 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:6|13:10    
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:6|13:00    
Marco Litwak 
4  
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:6|14:02    
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Jan Wolf 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:6|14:04    
Torsten Bonke 
0  
Fabian Grube 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:6|14:15    
Mohamad Darouich 
6  
Yuma Dörner 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:6|14:28    
Marco Spitzky 
6  
Ivar Saris  
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:6|14:58    
Benjamin Baier 
6  
Sven Pauritsch 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:6|14:49    
Stefan Nölle 
4  
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:6|13:38    
Marcus Hopfe 
6  
P. Mosane-Razawi 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:6|15:04    
Thomas Lüttich 
5  
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|16:43    
Lars Kuckherm 
7  
Fabian Grube 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|16:40    
Mohamad Darouich 
0  
Marco Spitzky 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|17:15    
Benjamin Baier 
6  
Oliver Ortmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|16:40    
Marcus Hopfe 
5  
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:8|18:38    
Lars Kuckherm 
8  
Marco Spitzky 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:8|18:38    
Oliver Ortmann 
4  
Fitim Haradinaj 
8  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|20:22    
Lars Kuckherm 
2  
Fitim Haradinaj 
9  
Loser = Rank 2