DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Finalrunde - HR Mäuseturm Cup 2019
11.08.2019 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L16
Finalrunde - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|14:43    
Andre Wansner 
6  
Thore Sönksen 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|15:19    
Erik Fiebranz 
3  
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|15:51    
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|17:30    
Jörn Hannes-Hühn 
3  
Andreas Daniel 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|15:11    
Marco Schmitt 
0  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|15:05    
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
Thomas Kirsch 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|16:09    
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Michael Roth 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|17:14    
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|13:28    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Andre Wansner 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|13:48    
Michael Walther 
2  
Erik Fiebranz 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|14:12    
Marcus Hopfe 
1  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|13:35    
Jörn Hannes-Hühn 
6  
Alexander Bayer 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|14:09    
Robert Emig 
2  
Marco Schmitt 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|12:55    
Thomas Kramhöller 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|13:25    
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|12:30    
Tayfun Teber  
1  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|10:50    
Thomas Kirsch 
6  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
BR-002|RT:6|12:56    
Diana Stateczny  
6  
Andre Wansner 
5  
BR-003|RT:6|11:04    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Michael Walther 
1  
BR-004|RT:6|12:30    
Christian Bubach 
6  
Erik Fiebranz 
4  
BR-005|RT:6|12:14    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Marcus Hopfe 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|11:09    
Patrick Ruhnow 
5  
Moritz Neuhausen 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|12:04    
Jörn Hannes-Hühn 
5  
Michael Roth 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|12:10    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Alexander Bayer 
4  
BR-009|RT:6|11:45    
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Robert Emig 
4  
BR-010|RT:6|13:07    
Marco Schmitt 
3  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|11:54    
Christoph Weber 
6  
Thomas Kramhöller 
5  
BR-012|RT:6|11:02    
Thore Sönksen 
6  
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
BR-013|RT:6|11:58    
Thomas Arnold 
3  
Dirk Kisser 
6  
BR-014|RT:6|10:44    
Fitim Haradinaj 
0  
Andreas Daniel 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|12:04    
Ugur Türkü 
6  
Tayfun Teber  
5  
BR-016|RT:6|11:42    
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
WR1-001|RT:6|14:23    
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Diana Stateczny  
6  
Loser to: QL-006
WR1-002|RT:6|14:24    
Tina Vogelmann 
4  
Christian Bubach 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR1-003|RT:6|13:22    
Sebastian Ludwig 
3  
Moritz Neuhausen 
6  
Loser to: QL-008
WR1-004|RT:6|14:39    
Michael Roth 
2  
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Loser to: QL-007
WR1-005|RT:6|14:15    
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-006|RT:6|13:35    
Christoph Weber 
6  
Thore Sönksen 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-007|RT:6|13:24    
Dirk Kisser 
6  
Andreas Daniel 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-008|RT:6|14:36    
Ugur Türkü 
6  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-001|RT:7|17:18    
Diana Stateczny  
5  
Tina Vogelmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|18:38    
Christian Bubach 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|18:21    
Moritz Neuhausen 
1  
Andreas Daniel 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|17:07    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|16:54    
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|15:40    
Christoph Weber 
1  
Andre Wansner 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|17:18    
Dirk Kisser 
4  
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|15:51    
Ugur Türkü 
7  
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|19:43    
Tina Vogelmann 
7  
Christian Bubach 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|19:43    
Andreas Daniel 
3  
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|18:01    
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Andre Wansner 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|18:20    
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
Ugur Türkü 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|21:05    
Tina Vogelmann 
4  
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|20:24    
Andre Wansner 
7  
Patrick Ruhnow 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:8|22:20    
Christoph Reintjes 
8  
Andre Wansner 
3  
Loser = Rank 2