DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR SSV Open Challenge
27.12.2019 18:30 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Köln   Köln
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:36    
Momean Zakaria 
2  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:41    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Roberto Scaduto 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:34    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Marco Baddy 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:03    
Denis Dedic 
4  
Dino Rekic 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:05    
Momean Zakaria 
4  
Rafael Ybañez 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:23    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Bernd Scholl 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:56    
Ali Karaoglu 
1  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:24    
Denis Dedic 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:44    
Mark Stefanutti 
1  
Momean Zakaria 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|20:50    
Rafael Ybañez 
4  
Thomas Corte 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:03    
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Valter Jovanovic 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:37    
Bernd Scholl 
4  
Pravin Zipperer 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:37    
Toni Demeter 
0  
Ali Karaoglu 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|20:58    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Dirk Tiefenthal 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|21:28    
Tülay Demirer 
3  
Denis Dedic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:47    
Angelo Demeter 
1  
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mark Stefanutti 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Rafael Ybañez 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Beatrix Kustos 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Bernd Scholl 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Toni Demeter 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Morten Fleischmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Tülay Demirer 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Angelo Demeter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Dirk Tiefenthal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:33    
Mark Stefanutti 
0  
Roberto Scaduto 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:29    
Rafael Ybañez 
3  
Andreas Reinart 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Ali Karaoglu 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:22    
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Beatrix Kustos 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|19:07    
Bernd Scholl 
0  
Michael Kremser 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Denis Dedic 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Corte 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:22    
Toni Demeter 
0  
Dino Rekic 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:21    
Momean Zakaria 
4  
Morten Fleischmann 
3  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Fabian Grube 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pravin Zipperer 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|19:26    
Marco Baddy 
4  
Tülay Demirer 
2  
BR-015|RT:4|20:08    
Angelo Demeter 
0  
Valter Jovanovic 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralph Wolter 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:41    
Dirk Tiefenthal 
2  
Roberto Scaduto 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|20:18    
Andreas Reinart 
4  
Ali Karaoglu 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:17    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:37    
Michael Kremser 
4  
Denis Dedic 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|19:42    
Thomas Corte 
0  
Dino Rekic 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:04    
Momean Zakaria 
0  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:43    
Pravin Zipperer 
0  
Marco Baddy 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:00    
Valter Jovanovic 
2  
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:32    
Roberto Scaduto 
1  
Andreas Reinart 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:23    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
3  
Michael Kremser 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:27    
Dino Rekic 
1  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:00    
Marco Baddy 
1  
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|23:13    
Andreas Reinart 
2  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:03    
Michael Kremser 
2  
Denis Dedic 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:21    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:15    
Ralph Wolter 
3  
Beatrix Kustos 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:38    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Denis Dedic 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:03    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Beatrix Kustos 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:40    
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Fabian Grube 
0  
Loser = Rank 2