DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Endrunde - HR 4. German Pool Masters
06.01.2019 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Endrunde - HR
Bergisch Gladbach   Bergisch Gladbach
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:7|12:34    
Kevin Schiller 
5  
Mohsein Saadawy 
7  
BR-002|RT:7|12:50    
Stephan Waldeck 
2  
Evangelos Vettas 
7  
BR-003|RT:7|11:29    
Luca Menn 
6  
Michael Smith 
7  
BR-004|RT:7|12:50    
Fabian Breuer 
7  
Ruben Frick 
3  
BR-005|RT:7|13:17    
Ceyhun Can 
4  
Ina Kaplan 
7  
BR-006|RT:7|12:51    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
7  
Dorin Iusan 
4  
BR-007|RT:7|12:58    
Ivar Saris  
7  
Nicolas Ottermann 
4  
BR-008|RT:7|13:13    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Patrick Bund 
7  
BR-009|RT:7|13:21    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
BR-010|RT:7|12:36    
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Zeljko Burmazovic 
1  
BR-011|RT:7|12:33    
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Nils Johanning 
2  
BR-012|RT:7|13:05    
Oliver Ortmann 
7  
Ugur Türkü 
5  
BR-013|RT:7|12:00    
Luis Dütsch 
7  
Andre Wansner 
1  
BR-014|RT:7|13:06    
Oliver Hartl 
3  
Marcus Strey 
7  
BR-015|RT:7|12:51    
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Ramazan Akdag 
2  
BR-016|RT:7|12:21    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Achim Braunbeck 
1  
BR-017|RT:7|11:17    
Christian Prager 
7  
Willi Georg 
6  
BR-018|RT:7|11:46    
Pascal Wagner 
6  
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
BR-019|RT:7|11:45    
Werner Zimmerer 
7  
Andy Galsterer 
5  
BR-020|RT:7|11:18    
Mesut Akiska 
6  
Marko Vogel 
7  
BR-021|RT:7|11:10    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
7  
Klaus Zobrekis 
5  
BR-022|RT:7|11:25    
Emrah Güvenc 
4  
Ivan Galic 
7  
BR-023|RT:7|11:33    
Karlo Dalmatin 
5  
David Krewitt 
7  
BR-024|RT:7|10:20    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Michael Diedrich 
0  
BR-025|RT:7|11:03    
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Ralf Fontagnier 
3  
BR-026|RT:7|11:27    
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
Daniel Steinberg 
4  
BR-027|RT:7|11:34    
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
Tobias Hoiß  
4  
BR-028|RT:7|11:04    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Achim Schefczyk 
2  
BR-029|RT:7|11:27    
Thomas Kirsch 
7  
Oktay Piro 
1  
BR-030|RT:7|11:28    
André Obst 
4  
Sascha Rath 
7  
BR-031|RT:7|11:54    
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
BR-032|RT:7|10:53    
Konstantin Miric 
1  
Lars Kuckherm 
7  
WR1-001|RT:7|14:01    
Mohsein Saadawy 
7  
Evangelos Vettas 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|14:34    
Michael Smith 
7  
Fabian Breuer 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|15:04    
Ina Kaplan 
3  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|14:00    
Ivar Saris  
7  
Patrick Bund 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|15:06    
Thomas Lüttich 
3  
A. Kiriakidis 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|14:40    
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Oliver Ortmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|14:50    
Luis Dütsch 
7  
Marcus Strey 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|14:39    
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Roman Hybler 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|12:58    
Christian Prager 
3  
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|13:13    
Werner Zimmerer 
7  
Marko Vogel 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|12:50    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
3  
Ivan Galic 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|13:48    
David Krewitt 
3  
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|14:20    
Tobias Bongers 
6  
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|14:05    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|13:24    
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Sascha Rath 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|14:08    
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
Lars Kuckherm 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|15:40    
Mohsein Saadawy 
7  
Michael Smith 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|15:55    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
0  
Ivar Saris  
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|16:35    
A. Kiriakidis 
3  
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|16:22    
Luis Dütsch 
2  
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|14:11    
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
Werner Zimmerer 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|15:08    
Ivan Galic 
4  
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|15:54    
Valery Kuloyants 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|16:18    
Sascha Rath 
6  
Patrick Ruhnow 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|17:01    
Mohsein Saadawy 
3  
Ivar Saris  
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|18:00    
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Juri Pisklov 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|16:53    
Fitim Haradinaj 
7  
Mohammad Soufi 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|17:29    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Patrick Ruhnow 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|21:16    
Ivar Saris  
7  
Jörn Kaplan 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|19:12    
Fitim Haradinaj 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|10:57    
Ivar Saris  
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 2