DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Zwischenrunde - VR 4. German Pool Masters
05.01.2019 10:00 Uhr - 112er Doppel K.O. GTF
Zwischenrunde - VR
Bergisch Gladbach   Bergisch Gladbach
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:6|17:21    
P. Kratochwill 
2  
Patrick Bund 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-002|RT:6|17:49    
Ruben Frick 
6  
Danilo Radunovic 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-003|RT:6|18:01    
Peter Busarac 
2  
Achim Schefczyk 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-004|RT:6|17:36    
Mohsein Saadawy 
6  
Christoph Welter 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-005|RT:6|17:12    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-006|RT:6|17:51    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
3  
Ivan Galic 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-007|RT:6|17:48    
Marko Vogel 
6  
Emir Secener 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-008|RT:6|17:50    
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Sandro Zschunke 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-009|RT:6|17:41    
Nico Seidler 
4  
Sascha Rath 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-010|RT:6|17:53    
David Krewitt 
6  
Thomas May 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-011|RT:6|18:24    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Erich Fischer 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-012|RT:6|19:50    
Oktay Piro 
6  
Jürgen Ritter 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-013|RT:6|18:30    
Matthias Blehs 
5  
Zeljko Burmazovic 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-014|RT:6|18:48    
Bruno Ernst 
2  
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-015|RT:6|18:54    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Frank Glaser 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-016|RT:6|19:22    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
3  
Achim Braunbeck 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-017|RT:6|19:23    
Dali Milikic 
4  
Michael Smith 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-018|RT:6|19:02    
Daniel Steinberg 
6  
Florian Müzel 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-019|RT:6|19:22    
Ralf Fontagnier 
6  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-020|RT:6|17:36    
Klaus Zobrekis 
6  
Axel Espaldon 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-021|RT:6|19:28    
Julien Lindstädt 
3  
Andre Wansner 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-022|RT:6|14:00    
Michael Diedrich 
1  
Engin Niron 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-023|RT:6|18:42    
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Alexander Bayer 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-024|RT:6|19:24    
Fabian Schepers 
2  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-025|RT:6|20:29    
Andreas Dabruck 
4  
Marcus Strey 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-026|RT:6|18:37    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Raven Sevens 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-027|RT:6|19:34    
Timo Hofmann 
2  
Ugur Türkü 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-028|RT:6|19:54    
Willi Georg 
6  
A. Schützenhofer 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
KHF-001|RT:6|13:54    
Pascal Nydegger 
3  
P. Kratochwill 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-002|RT:6|14:05    
Sascha Edling 
3  
Ruben Frick 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-003|RT:6|15:08    
Ivo Aarts 
5  
Peter Busarac 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-004|RT:6|13:15    
Thore Sönksen 
0  
Mohsein Saadawy 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-005|RT:6|14:43    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-006|RT:6|14:29    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
Marco Schmitt 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-007|RT:6|14:43    
Marko Vogel 
6  
Klaus Timme 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-008|RT:6|14:40    
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Tim Guber 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-009|RT:6|14:59    
Nico Seidler 
6  
Daniel Penz 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-010|RT:6|15:18    
David Krewitt 
6  
V. Ivanovskaia 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-011|RT:6|15:13    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Marco Litwak 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-012|RT:6|15:46    
Julian Gärtner 
4  
Oktay Piro 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-013|RT:6|15:20    
Matthias Blehs 
6  
Majk Faust 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-014|RT:6|15:50    
Bruno Ernst 
6  
M. Grigore-Martini 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-015|RT:6|16:28    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Marc Glatz 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-016|RT:6|16:25    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
6  
Thomas Arnold 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-017|RT:6|16:16    
Dali Milikic 
6  
Carsten Bauhammer 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-018|RT:6|16:22    
Daniel Steinberg 
6  
Cem Schwandt 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-019|RT:6|16:20    
Rafael Ybañez 
2  
Ralf Fontagnier 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-020|RT:6|16:12    
Klaus Zobrekis 
6  
Steffen Jeszberger 
2  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-021|RT:6|16:33    
Daniel Merbitz 
3  
Julien Lindstädt 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-022|RT:6|13:57    
Michael Diedrich 
1  
Naci Yilmaz 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-023|RT:6|16:44    
Holger Vier 
2  
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-024|RT:6|16:49    
Luka Galic 
4  
Fabian Schepers 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-025|RT:6|16:50    
Andreas Dabruck 
6  
Helmut Prexl 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-026|RT:6|16:38    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
A. Marinkovic 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-027|RT:6|17:18    
David Vu 
4  
Timo Hofmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-028|RT:6|17:07    
Willi Georg 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
BR-001|RT:6|10:49    
Pascal Nydegger 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
BR-002|RT:6|10:53    
Patrick Bund 
6  
P. Kratochwill 
3  
BR-003|RT:6|11:13    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Sascha Edling 
3  
BR-004|RT:6|11:10    
Stephan Waldeck 
6  
Ruben Frick 
3  
BR-005|RT:6|11:02    
Ivo Aarts 
3  
Juri Pisklov 
6  
BR-006|RT:6|11:14    
Achim Schefczyk 
6  
Peter Busarac 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|10:42    
Christoph Welter 
6  
Thore Sönksen 
0  
BR-008|RT:6|11:03    
Mohsein Saadawy 
2  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
BR-009|RT:6|11:23    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
BR-010|RT:6|11:27    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
6  
Dennis Pries 
1  
BR-011|RT:6|11:05    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
2  
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|11:08    
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Ivan Galic 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|11:17    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Marko Vogel 
4  
BR-014|RT:6|11:23    
Emir Secener 
6  
Klaus Timme 
3  
BR-015|RT:6|11:47    
Tobias Hoiß  
4  
Oliver Hartl 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|11:12    
Sandro Zschunke 
6  
Tim Guber 
4  
BR-017|RT:6|11:07    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Nico Seidler 
2  
BR-018|RT:6|11:03    
Daniel Penz 
2  
Sascha Rath 
6  
BR-019|RT:6|11:20    
Thomas May 
6  
David Krewitt 
4  
BR-020|RT:6|12:20    
V. Ivanovskaia 
2  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
BR-021|RT:6|12:11    
Pascal Wagner 
6  
Nils Johanning 
2  
BR-022|RT:6|12:11    
Erich Fischer 
6  
Marco Litwak 
5  
BR-023|RT:6|12:20    
Emrah Güvenc 
6  
Julian Gärtner 
3  
BR-024|RT:6|12:30    
Oktay Piro 
3  
Jürgen Ritter 
6  
BR-025|RT:6|12:45    
Matthias Blehs 
5  
Ceyhun Can 
6  
BR-026|RT:6|12:52    
Zeljko Burmazovic 
6  
Majk Faust 
4  
BR-027|RT:6|12:06    
Bruno Ernst 
2  
Dorin Iusan 
6  
BR-028|RT:6|11:53    
M. Grigore-Martini 
0  
Ivar Saris  
6  
BR-029|RT:6|12:30    
Jörn Kaplan 
6  
Nicolas Ottermann 
1  
BR-030|RT:6|12:29    
Frank Glaser 
6  
Marc Glatz 
3  
BR-031|RT:6|12:53    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
4  
Achim Braunbeck 
6  
BR-032|RT:6|12:45    
Mesut Akiska 
6  
Thomas Arnold 
5  
BR-033|RT:6|13:03    
Dali Milikic 
5  
Michael Smith 
6  
BR-034|RT:6|12:24    
Carsten Bauhammer 
3  
Luca Menn 
6  
BR-035|RT:6|12:28    
Daniel Steinberg 
4  
Andy Galsterer 
6  
BR-036|RT:6|12:48    
Cem Schwandt 
5  
Florian Müzel 
6  
BR-037|RT:6|11:30    
Rafael Ybañez 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
6  
BR-038|RT:6|12:49    
Ralf Fontagnier 
4  
Luis Dütsch 
6  
BR-039|RT:6|12:47    
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Klaus Zobrekis 
2  
BR-040|RT:6|13:12    
Steffen Jeszberger 
3  
Axel Espaldon 
6  
BR-041|RT:6|12:59    
Andre Wansner 
6  
Daniel Merbitz 
1  
BR-042|RT:6|13:48    
Julien Lindstädt 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
6  
BR-043|RT:6|13:48    
Michael Diedrich 
5  
A. Kiriakidis 
6  
BR-044|RT:6|12:19    
Engin Niron 
1  
Naci Yilmaz 
0  
BR-045|RT:6|13:43    
Holger Vier 
4  
Thomas Kirsch 
6  
BR-046|RT:6|13:32    
Alexander Bayer 
6  
Fitim Haradinaj 
1  
BR-047|RT:6|13:36    
Luka Galic 
3  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
BR-048|RT:6|13:13    
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
Fabian Schepers 
2  
BR-049|RT:6|13:49    
Andreas Dabruck 
3  
Marcus Strey 
6  
BR-050|RT:6|13:52    
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Helmut Prexl 
5  
BR-051|RT:6|13:45    
Raven Sevens 
6  
Ina Kaplan 
3  
BR-052|RT:6|14:02    
André Obst 
6  
A. Marinkovic 
3  
BR-053|RT:6|14:25    
David Vu 
5  
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
BR-054|RT:6|14:03    
Ugur Türkü 
6  
Timo Hofmann 
2  
BR-055|RT:6|14:02    
Willi Georg 
4  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
BR-056|RT:6|14:11    
A. Schützenhofer 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
2  
HFW-001|RT:6|14:04    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Patrick Bund 
2  
Loser to: HFL-001
HFW-002|RT:6|14:21    
Danilo Radunovic 
3  
Stephan Waldeck 
6  
Loser to: HFL-002
HFW-003|RT:6|14:24    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Achim Schefczyk 
1  
Loser to: HFL-003
HFW-004|RT:6|14:04    
Christoph Welter 
1  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
Loser to: HFL-004
HFW-005|RT:6|14:26    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
0  
Loser to: HFL-005
HFW-006|RT:6|14:42    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Ivan Galic 
2  
Loser to: HFL-006
HFW-007|RT:6|15:49    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Emir Secener 
5  
Loser to: HFL-007
HFW-008|RT:6|15:09    
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Sandro Zschunke 
4  
Loser to: HFL-008
HFW-009|RT:6|14:56    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Sascha Rath 
2  
Loser to: HFL-009
HFW-010|RT:6|15:54    
Thomas May 
5  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Loser to: HFL-010
HFW-011|RT:6|15:15    
Pascal Wagner 
6  
Erich Fischer 
1  
Loser to: HFL-011
HFW-012|RT:6|15:46    
Emrah Güvenc 
6  
Jürgen Ritter 
4  
Loser to: HFL-012
HFW-013|RT:6|15:26    
Ceyhun Can 
6  
Zeljko Burmazovic 
2  
Loser to: HFL-013
HFW-014|RT:6|15:26    
Dorin Iusan 
2  
Ivar Saris  
6  
Loser to: HFL-014
HFW-015|RT:6|15:36    
Jörn Kaplan 
6  
Frank Glaser 
1  
Loser to: HFL-015
HFW-016|RT:6|15:29    
Achim Braunbeck 
1  
Mesut Akiska 
6  
Loser to: HFL-016
HFW-017|RT:6|15:59    
Michael Smith 
2  
Luca Menn 
6  
Loser to: HFL-017
HFW-018|RT:6|15:57    
Andy Galsterer 
6  
Florian Müzel 
1  
Loser to: HFL-018
HFW-019|RT:6|16:26    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Luis Dütsch 
6  
Loser to: HFL-019
HFW-020|RT:6|15:54    
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Axel Espaldon 
2  
Loser to: HFL-020
HFW-021|RT:6|16:07    
Andre Wansner 
0  
Fabian Breuer 
6  
Loser to: HFL-021
HFW-022|RT:6|13:59    
A. Kiriakidis 
1  
Engin Niron 
0  
Loser to: HFL-022
HFW-023|RT:6|17:44    
Thomas Kirsch 
6  
Alexander Bayer 
5  
Loser to: HFL-023
HFW-024|RT:6|16:45    
Patrick Ruhnow 
1  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
Loser to: HFL-024
HFW-025|RT:6|17:22    
Marcus Strey 
4  
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Loser to: HFL-025
HFW-026|RT:6|17:38    
Raven Sevens 
5  
André Obst 
6  
Loser to: HFL-026
HFW-027|RT:6|17:40    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Ugur Türkü 
5  
Loser to: HFL-027
HFW-028|RT:6|17:47    
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
A. Schützenhofer 
3  
Loser to: HFL-028
F-001    
Sebastian Ludwig 
Q  
Patrick Bund 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-002    
Stephan Waldeck 
Q  
Ruben Frick 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-003    
Juri Pisklov 
Q  
Achim Schefczyk 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-004    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
Q  
Mohsein Saadawy 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-005    
Ramazan Akdag 
Q  
Evangelos Vettas 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-006    
Oliver Ortmann 
Q  
Ivan Galic 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-007    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
Q  
Marko Vogel 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-008    
Oliver Hartl 
Q  
Tobias Hoiß  
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-009    
Thomas Lüttich 
Q  
Sascha Rath 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-010    
Werner Zimmerer 
Q  
David Krewitt 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-011    
Pascal Wagner 
Q  
Nils Johanning 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-012    
Emrah Güvenc 
Q  
Oktay Piro 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-013    
Ceyhun Can 
Q  
Zeljko Burmazovic 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-014    
Ivar Saris  
Q  
Dorin Iusan 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-015    
Jörn Kaplan 
Q  
Nicolas Ottermann 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-016    
Mesut Akiska 
Q  
Achim Braunbeck 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-017    
Luca Menn 
Q  
Michael Smith 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-018    
Andy Galsterer 
Q  
Daniel Steinberg 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-019    
Luis Dütsch 
Q  
Ralf Fontagnier 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-020    
Lars Kuckherm 
Q  
Klaus Zobrekis 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-021    
Fabian Breuer 
Q  
Andre Wansner 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-022    
A. Kiriakidis 
Q  
Michael Diedrich 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-023    
Thomas Kirsch 
Q  
Fitim Haradinaj 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-024    
Karlo Dalmatin 
Q  
Patrick Ruhnow 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-025    
Alexander Stöhr 
Q  
Marcus Strey 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-026    
André Obst 
Q  
Ina Kaplan 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-027    
Klaudio Kerec 
Q  
Ugur Türkü 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-028    
Valery Kuloyants 
Q  
Willi Georg 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2