DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Multiball Hausturnier-Serie - Final
18.08.2019 13:30 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Marburg   Marburg
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|18:34    
Joachim Schmidt 
0  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|17:55    
Stefan Schrimpf 
2  
Rainer Biermann 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|16:58    
Sven Thieme 
3  
Stefan Gündling 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|17:45    
Andreas Haupt 
3  
Frank Cholibois 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|18:09    
Joachim Schmidt 
3  
Rainer Schlüter 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|17:10    
Stefan Schrimpf 
3  
Gleb Belger 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|16:19    
Sven Thieme 
3  
Arthur Bajden 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|17:00    
Sascha Edling 
1  
Andreas Haupt 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|16:09    
Conny Teichert 
1  
Joachim Schmidt 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|17:35    
Rainer Schlüter 
3  
Bernd Bork 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|16:06    
Alexander Vogel 
1  
Stefan Schrimpf 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|16:41    
Gleb Belger 
3  
Stefanie Hanke 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|15:50    
John Young 
2  
Sven Thieme 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|15:48    
Jabbar Khan 
2  
Arthur Bajden 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|16:08    
Sascha Edling 
3  
Ingo Gradl 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|16:01    
Andreas Haupt 
3  
Henry Reimer 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|15:09    
Martin Böss 
1  
Conny Teichert 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|15:19    
Stefan Fiege 
2  
Rainer Schlüter 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|15:08    
Alexander Vogel 
3  
Stephan Piontke 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|15:12    
Steffen Schidov 
2  
Gleb Belger 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|15:04    
John Young 
3  
Patrick Onley 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|15:03    
Rolf Mahr 
1  
Jabbar Khan 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|15:07    
Matthias Steffan 
0  
Sascha Edling 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|15:12    
Andreas Haupt 
3  
Tino Müller 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:3|14:08    
Martin Böss 
1  
Rainer Biermann 
3  
BR-002|RT:3|14:18    
Conny Teichert 
1  
Arthur Bajden 
3  
BR-003|RT:3|14:28    
Stefan Fiege 
2  
Sven Thieme 
3  
BR-004|RT:3|13:49    
Ugur Türkü 
3  
Rainer Schlüter 
0  
BR-005|RT:3|14:33    
Alexander Vogel 
2  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
3  
BR-006|RT:3|14:05    
Stephan Piontke 
2  
Henry Reimer 
3  
BR-007|RT:3|14:01    
Ingo Gradl 
3  
Steffen Schidov 
1  
BR-008|RT:3|14:25    
Gleb Belger 
2  
Daniel Moosdorf 
3  
BR-009|RT:3|14:24    
Bernd Bork 
3  
John Young 
2  
BR-010|RT:3|14:07    
Felix Vogel 
3  
Patrick Onley 
1  
BR-011|RT:3|14:32    
Rolf Mahr 
2  
Frank Cholibois 
3  
BR-012|RT:3|14:36    
Jabbar Khan 
1  
Joachim Schmidt 
3  
BR-013|RT:3|14:37    
Stefanie Hanke 
3  
Matthias Steffan 
0  
BR-014|RT:3|14:34    
Steffen Jeszberger 
3  
Sascha Edling 
0  
BR-015|RT:3|14:45    
Andreas Haupt 
2  
Stefan Schrimpf 
3  
BR-016|RT:3|14:34    
Stefan Gündling 
3  
Tino Müller 
0  
WR1-001|RT:3|14:49    
Rainer Biermann 
3  
Arthur Bajden 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:3|15:02    
Sven Thieme 
1  
Ugur Türkü 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:3|15:24    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
3  
Henry Reimer 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:3|15:28    
Ingo Gradl 
1  
Daniel Moosdorf 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:3|16:15    
Bernd Bork 
1  
Felix Vogel 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:3|15:30    
Frank Cholibois 
3  
Joachim Schmidt 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:3|15:45    
Stefanie Hanke 
2  
Steffen Jeszberger 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:3|15:32    
Stefan Schrimpf 
0  
Stefan Gündling 
3  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:3|15:43    
Rainer Biermann 
0  
Ugur Türkü 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:3|16:07    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
Daniel Moosdorf 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:3|17:15    
Felix Vogel 
3  
Frank Cholibois 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:3|16:10    
Steffen Jeszberger 
3  
Stefan Gündling 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|19:03    
Ugur Türkü 
5  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|19:31    
Daniel Moosdorf 
1  
Rainer Biermann 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|19:34    
Felix Vogel 
5  
Sven Thieme 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|19:35    
Steffen Jeszberger 
5  
Andreas Haupt 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|20:27    
Ugur Türkü 
5  
Rainer Biermann 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|20:28    
Felix Vogel 
2  
Steffen Jeszberger 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|21:12    
Ugur Türkü 
1  
Steffen Jeszberger 
5  
Loser = Rank 2