DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Endrunde - HR 5. Bernhard Thurl Gedächtnisturnier
03.10.2018 19:00 Uhr - 16er D.K.O. L8
Endrunde - HR
Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg   Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:43    
Thomas Ostermeier 
4  
Ahmad Trablssia 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:34    
Walter Hermann 
4  
Willi Georg 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|01:37    
Dario Gasparovic 
1  
Pete Hermann 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:29    
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
Thomas Ott 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:4|22:42    
Thomas Ostermeier 
4  
Stefan Becker 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:4|22:19    
Walter Hermann 
4  
Raimund Papp 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:4|22:35    
Dario Gasparovic 
4  
Florian Reichl 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:4|22:22    
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
Christian Herrholz 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|21:23    
Thomas Ostermeier 
3  
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
BR-002|RT:4|21:07    
Pete Hermann 
4  
Stefan Becker 
2  
BR-003|RT:4|21:29    
Thomas Ott 
4  
Walter Hermann 
3  
BR-004|RT:4|20:53    
Andy Galsterer 
4  
Raimund Papp 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|21:51    
Stefan Wimmer 
4  
Dario Gasparovic 
3  
BR-006|RT:4|21:45    
Ahmad Trablssia 
4  
Florian Reichl 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|21:47    
Willi Georg 
4  
Ralf Seeliger 
1  
BR-008|RT:4|21:58    
Johannes Halbinger 
4  
Christian Herrholz 
2  
WR1-001|RT:4|23:22    
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
Pete Hermann 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR1-002|RT:4|23:13    
Thomas Ott 
3  
Andy Galsterer 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-003|RT:4|23:07    
Stefan Wimmer 
4  
Ahmad Trablssia 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-004|RT:4|22:55    
Willi Georg 
0  
Johannes Halbinger 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
QF-001|RT:5|01:46    
Bernd Jahnke 
5  
Thomas Ostermeier 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:46    
Andy Galsterer 
2  
Pete Hermann 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|01:46    
Stefan Wimmer 
5  
Walter Hermann 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|01:45    
Johannes Halbinger 
4  
Ralf Seeliger 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:48    
Bernd Jahnke 
3  
Pete Hermann 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:32    
Stefan Wimmer 
5  
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|02:52    
Pete Hermann 
4  
Stefan Wimmer 
5  
Loser = Rank 2