DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
17.05.2019 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|08:49    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Thomas Kirsch 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|08:49    
Eric Martin 
3  
Michael Walther 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|08:49    
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|08:50    
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Daniel Vidican 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|08:48    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|08:48    
Eric Martin 
5  
Luca Walther 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|08:48    
R. Fleckenstein 
5  
Jörg Jäger 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|08:49    
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|08:47    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Eric Martin 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Luca Walther 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Jäger 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Jörg Jäger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|08:45    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Michael Walther 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Christopher Escher 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Thomas Kirsch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Vidican 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
BR-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Luca Walther 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Eric Martin 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|08:45    
Jörg Jäger 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|08:44    
Michael Walther 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|08:44    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|08:44    
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|08:46    
Daniel Vidican 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|08:45    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|08:46    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Luca Walther 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|08:46    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Eric Martin 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|08:47    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Michael Walther 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|08:47    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Thomas Kirsch 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|08:47    
Daniel Vidican 
2  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|08:48    
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|08:50    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|08:50    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|08:51    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Michael Walther 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|08:51    
Sebastian Ludwig 
3  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|08:52    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Christopher Escher 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|08:51    
Rattapol Sassmann 
3  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|08:52    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 2