DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
01.03.2019 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|00:37    
Pascual Parra 
4  
Andreas Stein 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|23:40    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:38    
Marco Schmidt 
5  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|00:38    
Jörg Kellner 
2  
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|23:42    
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Pascual Parra 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:50    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:43    
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Christian Bubach 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|00:06    
Jörg Kellner 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|22:57    
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|22:41    
Pascual Parra 
5  
Thomas Spamer 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:36    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:25    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|22:17    
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|22:40    
Christian Bubach 
5  
Marius Müller 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|23:01    
Jörg Kellner 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:47    
Fabio Anger 
1  
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|21:39    
Yannick Dilg 
1  
Pascual Parra 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|21:50    
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Christian Bubach 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|21:45    
Jörg Kellner 
5  
Christian Emanuel 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Fabio Anger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Marius Müller 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:23    
Joachim Fehlau 
2  
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|20:00    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Yannick Dilg 
1  
BR-004|RT:5|19:49    
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Pascual Parra 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:56    
Heiko Thiel 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|19:53    
Sebastian Heldt 
3  
Andreas Stein 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Spamer 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|20:10    
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
BR-011|RT:5|19:47    
Armin Coutinho 
2  
Christopher Escher 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|20:53    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Christian Bubach 
3  
BR-013|RT:5|20:06    
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Jörg Kellner 
3  
BR-014|RT:5|19:56    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Christian Emanuel 
4  
BR-015|RT:5|20:29    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Fabio Anger 
2  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:06    
Marius Müller 
3  
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:54    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Marco Schmidt 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:56    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|21:06    
Andreas Stein 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:53    
Thomas Spamer 
1  
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|21:52    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|20:54    
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|21:03    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|22:17    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|22:02    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|22:47    
Thomas Kirsch 
3  
Christopher Escher 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|21:32    
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|01:50    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Andreas Stein 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:49    
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|01:48    
Christopher Escher 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|01:50    
Rattapol Sassmann 
2  
Thomas Kirsch 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:40    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:39    
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|03:21    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Loser = Rank 2