DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
15.02.2019 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|22:13    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Rattapol Sassmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|00:00    
Heiko Hendrich 
3  
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:27    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Michael Walther 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|22:46    
Andreas Stein 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|21:42    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:59    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:49    
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|21:22    
Andreas Stein 
4  
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|21:11    
Björn Wiessner 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:51    
Stefan Küpper 
2  
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:09    
Torsten Buhlinger 
0  
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|21:42    
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|22:20    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Yannick Dilg 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|20:53    
N. Schleidenbach 
0  
Christian Emanuel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Björn Wiessner 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Torsten Buhlinger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
N. Schleidenbach 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:22    
Björn Wiessner 
2  
Yannick Dilg 
4  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:59    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|19:42    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Torsten Buhlinger 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|20:19    
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
BR-011|RT:5|19:36    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Hausch 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascual Parra 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|20:08    
N. Schleidenbach 
0  
Michael Walther 
4  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Hendrich 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:17    
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
4  
Yannick Dilg 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:13    
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:18    
Christian Emanuel 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|20:42    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Andreas Stein 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|21:05    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|20:36    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|20:02    
Andreas Hausch 
2  
Pascual Parra 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|20:56    
Michael Walther 
4  
Heiko Hendrich 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|21:50    
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|21:32    
Rattapol Sassmann 
3  
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|21:54    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|21:59    
Pascual Parra 
4  
Michael Walther 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|01:28    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Michael Walther 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|23:19    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|00:38    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
F. Schmitt-Hartlieb 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|23:40    
Pascual Parra 
4  
Andreas Stein 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:16    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|01:18    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Pascual Parra 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|02:16    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser = Rank 2