DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
12.10.2018 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:29    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:46    
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Christian Bubach 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:52    
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:37    
Günther Willius 
4  
Eugen Weber 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:53    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:40    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:50    
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:03    
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:47    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|22:23    
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
Dominic Sander 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:03    
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:28    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Daniel Prass 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:37    
Pascual Parra 
2  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:29    
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Dirk Reichmann 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|21:01    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:31    
Jörg Antweiler 
1  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Colin Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascual Parra 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Dirk Reichmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:42    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Christian Bubach 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:52    
Sebastian Heldt 
1  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Frank Forster 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Günther Willius 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:49    
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|19:44    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Christopher Escher 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dominic Sander 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:09    
Pascual Parra 
2  
Eugen Weber 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:50    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|20:03    
Daniel Prass 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|19:40    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:25    
Dirk Reichmann 
1  
Christian Bubach 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|20:25    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Frank Forster 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:45    
Günther Willius 
3  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:24    
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|21:06    
Dominic Sander 
1  
Eugen Weber 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:25    
Rattapol Sassmann 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:44    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Daniel Prass 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:32    
Thomas Kirsch 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:27    
Christian Bubach 
1  
Frank Forster 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:50    
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|22:40    
Eugen Weber 
2  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:14    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Thomas Kirsch 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:19    
Frank Forster 
4  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:51    
Christopher Escher 
4  
Thomas Kirsch 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|00:21    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:39    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Christian Bubach 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:18    
Frank Forster 
4  
Christopher Escher 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:19    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:24    
Frank Forster 
3  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 2