DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
14.09.2018 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|01:08    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|01:10    
Zoher Jawish 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|01:26    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|01:04    
Günther Willius 
5  
Moritz Klein 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|00:42    
Heiko Thiel 
3  
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|00:04    
Zoher Jawish 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|00:26    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Ali Topaktas 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|00:20    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
4  
Günther Willius 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|23:32    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Pascual Parra 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|22:40    
Marco Schmitt 
0  
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|22:46    
Marius Müller 
0  
Zoher Jawish 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|22:33    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Jochen Kluge 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|22:47    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|23:43    
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
Ali Topaktas 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|23:17    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
5  
David Gold 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|23:17    
Günther Willius 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|22:07    
G. Mayes jr. 
4  
Marco Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|21:42    
Marius Müller 
5  
Leon Spilger 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|21:39    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|21:49    
Berthold Bersch 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|22:28    
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|22:17    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
5  
Rainer Spilger 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|22:26    
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Günther Willius 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Ali Topaktas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:14    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|19:37    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
G. Mayes jr. 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|20:05    
Marco Schmitt 
4  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
BR-005|RT:5|20:06    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Marius Müller 
3  
BR-006|RT:5|19:44    
Leon Spilger 
1  
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|20:19    
David Gold 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
BR-008|RT:5|19:29    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|19:52    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Berthold Bersch 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|19:56    
David Vu 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
BR-011|RT:5|20:51    
Jörg Antweiler 
2  
Moritz Klein 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|20:42    
Pascual Parra 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
BR-013|RT:5|20:27    
Jochen Kluge 
5  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|20:30    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Rainer Spilger 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|20:43    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|21:02    
Zoher Jawish 
5  
Günther Willius 
2  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:14    
Ali Topaktas 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:57    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|21:52    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|21:15    
David Gold 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|21:15    
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
David Vu 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|22:45    
Moritz Klein 
5  
Pascual Parra 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|21:11    
Jochen Kluge 
0  
Christopher Escher 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|22:15    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Zoher Jawish 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|23:39    
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|23:35    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|23:53    
David Vu 
5  
Moritz Klein 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|23:17    
Christopher Escher 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|02:26    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|02:11    
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
Günther Willius 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:07    
David Vu 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|02:06    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
A. Kronenbitter 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|03:13    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|03:02    
David Vu 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|03:16    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2