DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series X
31.08.2018 19:00 Uhr - 16er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:22    
Marc Lambauer 
3  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:4|23:35    
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:4|22:46    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:4|22:47    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:4|22:11    
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
2  
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:4|22:01    
Dominic Sander 
1  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:4|22:04    
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:4|21:36    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:4|20:56    
Dominic Sander 
4  
Colin Heldt 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:4|21:09    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Moritz Klein 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:4|20:42    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:59    
Christopher Escher 
4  
Eugen-Stefan Weber 
0  
BR-003|RT:4|19:58    
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
Dominic Sander 
3  
BR-004|RT:4|19:35    
Colin Heldt 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|20:04    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
BR-006|RT:4|20:09    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Moritz Klein 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|20:05    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|19:50    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:35    
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-002|RT:4|20:31    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-003|RT:4|21:05    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Marc Lambauer 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-004|RT:4|21:10    
Wolfram Bojak 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
QW-001|RT:4|21:21    
Christopher Escher 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QW-002|RT:4|22:01    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
HF-001|RT:4|01:01    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:02    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Christopher Escher 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:02    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Loser = Rank 2