DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - VR Hangelar Open - Ladies Trophy
18.08.2018 10:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L16
Feld A - VR
Sankt Augustin   Sankt Augustin
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|23:16    
Jana Krumbe 
3  
Chantal Manske 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|17:56    
Viktoria Goebels 
6  
Claudia Köhler 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|17:12    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
M. Neuhausen 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|23:16    
Wienke Thamsen 
6  
Sabrina Hammer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|23:16    
Marleen Gessner 
5  
Manuela Barke 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|17:56    
Jessica Brandt 
6  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|23:16    
Silvia Rönn 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|16:12    
Conny Teichert 
3  
Pia Filler 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:6|14:38    
Jana Krumbe 
6  
Marion Rolf 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:6|14:45    
Viktoria Goebels 
6  
Dana Stoll 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:6|14:57    
Chanthal Bodem 
2  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:6|14:56    
Wienke Thamsen 
6  
Andrea Kern 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:6|15:22    
Marleen Gessner 
6  
Anne Darda 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:6|16:13    
Sandra Thomas 
4  
Jessica Brandt 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:6|14:55    
Silvia Rönn 
6  
Sabine Kamplade 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:6|14:15    
Conny Teichert 
6  
T. Kasper-Wilk 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:6|13:19    
Tamara Schmidt 
2  
Jana Krumbe 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Marion Rolf 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Viktoria Goebels 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Dana Stoll 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Chanthal Bodem 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tina Vogelmann 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Wienke Thamsen 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Andrea Kern 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Marleen Gessner 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Anne Darda 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Sandra Thomas 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Jessica Brandt 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Silvia Rönn 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Sabine Kamplade 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Conny Teichert 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:6|12:38    
T. Kasper-Wilk 
6  
Silvia Gulden 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tamara Schmidt 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:6|    
T. Kasper-Wilk 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:6|    
M. Neuhausen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:55    
Sandra Thomas 
6  
Tamara Schmidt 
4  
BR-003|RT:6|    
Monja  Kielhorn 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|    
Jessica Brandt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Sabrina Hammer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|    
Marleen Gessner 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:6|    
Anne Darda 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Julienne Wolf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Melanie Süßenguth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|    
Conny Teichert 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-011|RT:6|    
Chantal Manske 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Silvia Gulden 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Claudia Köhler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|    
Silvia Rönn 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:6|    
Sabine Kamplade 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-016|RT:6|    
C. Steinlage 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
BR-018|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Viktoria Goebels 
0  
BR-019|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Dana Stoll 
0  
BR-020|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Iris Bittner 
0  
BR-021|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Krumbe 
0  
BR-022|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Pia Filler 
0  
BR-023|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Ina Kaplan 
0  
BR-024|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Marion Rolf 
0  
BR-025|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuela Barke 
0  
BR-026|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Wienke Thamsen 
0  
BR-027|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Andrea Kern 
0  
BR-028|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Sandra Ortner 
0  
BR-029|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Chanthal Bodem 
0  
BR-030|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
0  
BR-031|RT:6|11:14    
T. Kasper-Wilk 
1  
V. Ivanovskaia 
6  
BR-032|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tina Vogelmann 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|13:41    
M. Neuhausen 
6  
Sandra Thomas 
1  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:6|11:29    
Monja  Kielhorn 
6  
Jessica Brandt 
2  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:6|12:00    
Sabrina Hammer 
6  
Marleen Gessner 
4  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:6|11:12    
Anne Darda 
1  
Julienne Wolf 
6  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:6|11:21    
Melanie Süßenguth 
6  
Conny Teichert 
1  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:6|11:34    
Chantal Manske 
6  
Silvia Gulden 
3  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:6|13:04    
Claudia Köhler 
6  
Silvia Rönn 
1  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:6|13:04    
Sabine Kamplade 
4  
C. Steinlage 
6  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:6|13:03    
Valentina Solovjev 
6  
Viktoria Goebels 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:6|13:03    
Dana Stoll 
5  
Iris Bittner 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:6|11:46    
Jana Krumbe 
2  
Pia Filler 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:6|12:35    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Marion Rolf 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:6|13:41    
Manuela Barke 
6  
Wienke Thamsen 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:6|13:40    
Andrea Kern 
0  
Sandra Ortner 
6  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:6|12:49    
Chanthal Bodem 
4  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
6  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:6|12:43    
V. Ivanovskaia 
6  
Tina Vogelmann 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:6|14:57    
M. Neuhausen 
2  
Monja  Kielhorn 
6  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-002|RT:6|14:56    
Sabrina Hammer 
5  
Julienne Wolf 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-003|RT:6|14:05    
Melanie Süßenguth 
6  
Chantal Manske 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-004|RT:6|15:21    
Claudia Köhler 
3  
C. Steinlage 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-005|RT:6|14:56    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Iris Bittner 
6  
Loser to: QL-007
WR2-006|RT:6|14:27    
Pia Filler 
5  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Loser to: QL-008
WR2-007|RT:6|15:22    
Manuela Barke 
1  
Sandra Ortner 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-008|RT:6|16:13    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
0  
V. Ivanovskaia 
6  
Loser to: QL-006
WR3-001|RT:6|11:32    
Monja  Kielhorn 
6  
Wienke Thamsen 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:6|11:09    
Julienne Wolf 
1  
Pia Filler 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:6|11:22    
Melanie Süßenguth 
6  
Viktoria Goebels 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:6|11:24    
C. Steinlage 
6  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:6|11:14    
Iris Bittner 
6  
Manuela Barke 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:6|10:59    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Jessica Brandt 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:6|11:44    
Sandra Ortner 
5  
Chantal Manske 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:6|11:57    
V. Ivanovskaia 
6  
Tina Vogelmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:6|13:08    
Monja  Kielhorn 
1  
Pia Filler 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|13:03    
Melanie Süßenguth 
6  
C. Steinlage 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|14:13    
Iris Bittner 
2  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|14:14    
Chantal Manske 
6  
V. Ivanovskaia 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|17:08    
Pia Filler 
7  
Melanie Süßenguth 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|15:53    
Ina Kaplan 
7  
Chantal Manske 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|19:11    
Pia Filler 
3  
Ina Kaplan 
7  
Loser = Rank 2