DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR SSV Open Challenge
10.08.2018 18:45 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Köln   Köln
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|21:52    
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Werner Hutmacher 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:15    
Thomas Corte 
4  
Paul Rzepka 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:51    
Rafael Ybañez 
4  
Roland Gosebrink 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|21:48    
Dino Rekic 
0  
Marco Schmitt 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:24    
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Ricarda Gnedler 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|21:25    
Ralph Wolter 
3  
Thomas Corte 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:50    
Thomas Kiehne 
2  
Rafael Ybañez 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|21:10    
Manfred Sylla 
2  
Dino Rekic 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:30    
Ouassim Chedati 
4  
Joachim Volk 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Corte 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Kiehne 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rafael Ybañez 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Manfred Sylla 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|20:18    
Thomas Schneider 
1  
Dino Rekic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Thomas Schneider 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Paul Rzepka 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:33    
Ouassim Chedati 
2  
Rafael Ybañez 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Thomas Kiehne 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Feramuz Mert 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Dino Rekic 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Werner Hutmacher 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Manfred Sylla 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Denis Dedic 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Volk 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Marco Schmitt 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Corte 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:39    
Roland Gosebrink 
4  
Thomas Schneider 
1  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralph Wolter 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:39    
Paul Rzepka 
4  
Rafael Ybañez 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:23    
Thomas Kiehne 
1  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|19:47    
Dino Rekic 
3  
Werner Hutmacher 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|19:13    
Manfred Sylla 
1  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|19:56    
Denis Dedic 
4  
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:48    
Joachim Volk 
1  
Marco Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:15    
Thomas Corte 
2  
You Byung-Guk 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:40    
Roland Gosebrink 
4  
Ralph Wolter 
3  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:29    
Paul Rzepka 
0  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|20:49    
Werner Hutmacher 
1  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:20    
Denis Dedic 
4  
Marco Schmitt 
3  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:13    
You Byung-Guk 
4  
Roland Gosebrink 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|22:33    
Feramuz Mert 
1  
Ouassim Chedati 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|22:44    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
5  
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|23:47    
Denis Dedic 
4  
Thomas Corte 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|23:46    
You Byung-Guk 
5  
Rafael Ybañez 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|23:16    
Ouassim Chedati 
1  
Jousef Farajzadeh 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:3|00:12    
Thomas Corte 
0  
You Byung-Guk 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:12    
Jousef Farajzadeh 
1  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
Loser = Rank 2