DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR SSV Open Challenge
15.06.2018 18:45 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Köln   Köln
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|22:14    
Anatoli Berlant 
2  
Rafael Ybañez 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|23:01    
Ouassim Chedati 
1  
Nedim Bacevac 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|22:21    
Ralph Wolter 
1  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|22:33    
Florian Müzel 
3  
Feramuz Mert 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|21:43    
Anatoli Berlant 
3  
Paul Rzepka 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|22:30    
Ouassim Chedati 
3  
Dieter Sellbach 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|21:49    
Sebastian Voss 
1  
Ralph Wolter 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|22:04    
Dragoi Sergiu 
0  
Florian Müzel 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|21:06    
Anatoli Berlant 
3  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Paul Rzepka 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|21:01    
Sascha Giorgio 
0  
Dieter Sellbach 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|21:05    
Manfred Sylla 
0  
Sebastian Voss 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Dragoi Sergiu 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|21:09    
Florian Müzel 
3  
Hartmut Völler 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Anatoli Berlant 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|    
Sascha Giorgio 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Manfred Sylla 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Florian Müzel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:37    
Anatoli Berlant 
3  
Kevin Schiller 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Nedim Bacevac 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Sebastian Voss 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Hartmut Völler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Thomas Kiehne 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|19:41    
Sascha Giorgio 
1  
Dragoi Sergiu 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Rafael Ybañez 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Paul Rzepka 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:50    
Manfred Sylla 
2  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Morten Fleischmann 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Fabian Grube 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dieter Sellbach 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:34    
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
4  
Florian Müzel 
3  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:14    
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:51    
Nedim Bacevac 
4  
Sebastian Voss 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:10    
Hartmut Völler 
1  
Thomas Kiehne 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:44    
Dragoi Sergiu 
2  
Rafael Ybañez 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:40    
Paul Rzepka 
2  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:35    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
You Byung-Guk 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:11    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Dieter Sellbach 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:44    
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
4  
Ouassim Chedati 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:29    
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Nedim Bacevac 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:17    
Thomas Kiehne 
4  
Rafael Ybañez 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:57    
Feramuz Mert 
3  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:48    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|22:54    
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Rafael Ybañez 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:01    
Thomas Kiehne 
1  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:32    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Nedim Bacevac 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|22:56    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Florian Müzel 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|23:02    
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:10    
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|00:27    
Kevin Schiller 
1  
Fabian Grube 
0  
Loser = Rank 2