DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR SSV Open Challenge
18.05.2018 18:45 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
Köln   Köln
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|23:52    
Michael Plannet 
0  
Ralph Wolter 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:3|23:52    
Philipp Seelbach 
0  
Christopher Vilz 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:3|23:29    
Michael Plannet 
3  
Feramuz Mert 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:3|23:33    
Hartmut Völler 
2  
Philipp Seelbach 
3  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:3|22:16    
Michael Plannet 
3  
Werner Hutmacher 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:3|22:54    
You Byung-Guk 
1  
Feramuz Mert 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:3|22:17    
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
Hartmut Völler 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:3|22:34    
Sascha Höppner 
0  
Philipp Seelbach 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|21:55    
Michael Plannet 
3  
Lazaros Tsafaridis 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|22:14    
Matthias Petrick 
1  
You Byung-Guk 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|21:35    
Thomas Corte 
2  
Ricarda Gnedler 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|21:28    
Sebastian Voss 
0  
Sascha Höppner 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|20:55    
Ameer Damaira 
2  
Michael Plannet 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Lazaros Tsafaridis 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Matthias Petrick 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|20:59    
Tülay Demirer 
1  
Thomas Corte 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Voss 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|20:57    
Sascha Höppner 
3  
Oliver Röleke 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Ameer Damaira 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Tülay Demirer 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Sascha Höppner 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Ricarda Gnedler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:46    
Ameer Damaira 
1  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Morten Fleischmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Thomas Corte 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Werner Hutmacher 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Oliver Röleke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Sebastian Voss 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Christopher Vilz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Philipp Seelbach 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:23    
Lazaros Tsafaridis 
4  
Tülay Demirer 
1  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Nedim Bacevac 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Plannet 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Hartmut Völler 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
You Byung-Guk 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:24    
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Sascha Höppner 
1  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Matthias Petrick 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:33    
Ricarda Gnedler 
1  
Feramuz Mert 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:42    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Thomas Corte 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:07    
Werner Hutmacher 
4  
Oliver Röleke 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|19:49    
Sebastian Voss 
1  
Christopher Vilz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|21:24    
Philipp Seelbach 
4  
Lazaros Tsafaridis 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:15    
Nedim Bacevac 
4  
Michael Plannet 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:58    
Hartmut Völler 
4  
You Byung-Guk 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:09    
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Matthias Petrick 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:40    
Feramuz Mert 
2  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-002|RT:4|20:41    
Werner Hutmacher 
0  
Christopher Vilz 
4  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-003|RT:4|22:07    
Philipp Seelbach 
1  
Nedim Bacevac 
4  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:51    
Hartmut Völler 
2  
Ralph Wolter 
4  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR3-001|RT:4|22:24    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Christopher Vilz 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-002|RT:4|23:00    
Nedim Bacevac 
4  
Ralph Wolter 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:5|00:39    
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Ralph Wolter 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|06:53    
Nedim Bacevac 
5  
Christopher Vilz 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|06:53    
Ralph Wolter 
0  
Nedim Bacevac 
1  
Loser = Rank 2