DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld E - HR Mäuseturm Cup 2018
12.08.2018 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L16
Feld E - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|15:37    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Andreas Daniel 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|14:56    
Shervin Rahimi 
1  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|14:49    
Julian Schreck 
2  
Andreas Schroff 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|15:55    
Dali Milikic 
3  
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|15:57    
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|15:05    
Fabian Grube 
6  
Marc Lambauer 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|14:40    
Christopher Escher 
3  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|17:04    
Christoph Reintjes 
4  
Tayfun Teber  
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|14:23    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|13:23    
Ern Wolfgang 
1  
Shervin Rahimi 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|14:01    
Marco Schmidt 
5  
Julian Schreck 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|14:40    
Dali Milikic 
6  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|14:12    
Torsten Schmitt 
6  
Eni Topulli 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|14:23    
Heiko Thiel 
1  
Fabian Grube 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|12:38    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Christopher Escher 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|14:21    
Dominik Gehring 
1  
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|10:57    
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Marc Lambauer 
6  
BR-002|RT:6|11:12    
Ramazan Akdag 
4  
Christoph Weber 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|10:32    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Ern Wolfgang 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|11:11    
Tim Guber 
6  
Shervin Rahimi 
3  
BR-005|RT:6|11:34    
Marco Schmidt 
4  
Tayfun Teber  
6  
BR-006|RT:6|11:38    
Julian Schreck 
4  
Stephan Ramin 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|12:04    
Dali Milikic 
4  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|11:36    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Andre Strzalka 
1  
BR-009|RT:6|12:14    
Martin Steinlage 
6  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
BR-010|RT:6|12:19    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Eni Topulli 
5  
BR-011|RT:6|12:31    
Andreas Daniel 
6  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
BR-012|RT:6|11:11    
Fabian Grube 
5  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|10:41    
Thomas Arnold 
1  
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
BR-014|RT:6|10:54    
Christopher Escher 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|12:20    
Dominik Gehring 
0  
Nico Seidler 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|11:29    
Andreas Schroff 
6  
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:50    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Christoph Weber 
6  
Loser to: QL-006
WR1-002|RT:6|12:36    
Kevin Schiller 
1  
Tim Guber 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR1-003|RT:6|12:37    
Tayfun Teber  
5  
Stephan Ramin 
6  
Loser to: QL-008
WR1-004|RT:6|13:49    
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Loser to: QL-007
WR1-005|RT:6|13:28    
Martin Steinlage 
6  
Tina Vogelmann 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-006|RT:6|13:29    
Andreas Daniel 
2  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-007|RT:6|13:34    
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-008|RT:6|13:47    
Nico Seidler 
6  
Andreas Schroff 
3  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-001|RT:7|16:53    
Christoph Weber 
7  
Tina Vogelmann 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|18:28    
Tim Guber 
7  
Tayfun Teber  
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|16:33    
Stephan Ramin 
2  
Fabian Grube 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|17:35    
Patrick Ruhnow 
5  
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|16:51    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|17:06    
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Marcel Nottebaum 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|17:34    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Andreas Schroff 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|17:08    
Nico Seidler 
1  
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|20:05    
Christoph Weber 
5  
Tim Guber 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|20:21    
Fabian Grube 
7  
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|19:45    
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Thomas Lüttich 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|20:11    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Kevin Schiller 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|22:23    
Tim Guber 
7  
Fabian Grube 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|21:34    
Sebastian Staab 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|00:12    
Tim Guber 
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 2