DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld B - VR Rosenheim Open 2018
10.02.2018 15:30 Uhr - 32er D.K.O.
Feld B - VR
Rosenheim   Rosenheim
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:5|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001    
Tina Vogelmann 
Q  
Ichiro Adachi 
Q  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002    
Kristijan Draganic 
Q  
Stefan Klein 
Q  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:6|00:45    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Martin Walter 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:6|00:30    
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Matthias Schröter 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:6|00:11    
P. Kratochwill 
3  
Kristijan Draganic 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:6|01:22    
Adrijan Todic 
4  
Stefan Klein 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|23:38    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Dorin Iusan 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|23:45    
Thomas Binder 
2  
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|22:50    
P. Kratochwill 
6  
Patrick Meyn 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|00:18    
Adrijan Todic 
6  
Stefan Georgiev 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:6|22:22    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Thomas Zielinski 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:6|21:36    
Ralf Seeliger 
1  
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:6|22:18    
Thomas Binder 
6  
Seppi Tafic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:6|21:54    
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Olaf Hollensen 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:6|21:31    
Marwan Pallani 
1  
P. Kratochwill 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:6|21:54    
Patrick Meyn 
6  
Robert Windl 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:6|21:59    
Adrijan Todic 
6  
Sabine Schrank 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:6|22:52    
Andreas Marwitz 
5  
Stefan Georgiev 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|19:29    
Berthold Görg 
3  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|19:33    
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Istvan Pataki 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|20:03    
Thomas Binder 
6  
Thomas Ostermeier 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|20:00    
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Mario Gulic 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|20:23    
M. Mücklisch  
5  
Marwan Pallani 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|20:08    
Patrick Meyn 
6  
Rene Rajnis 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|20:12    
Richard Schermann 
5  
Adrijan Todic 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|20:48    
Silvano Hofstetter 
2  
Andreas Marwitz 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|17:13    
Berthold Görg 
4  
Robert Windl 
6  
BR-002|RT:6|18:16    
Tina Vogelmann 
4  
Willi Georg 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|17:10    
Matthias Schröter 
6  
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
BR-004|RT:6|18:12    
Istvan Pataki 
5  
P. Kratochwill 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|17:29    
Thomas Binder 
3  
Martin Walter 
6  
BR-006|RT:6|17:54    
Thomas Ostermeier 
0  
Stefan Georgiev 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|18:29    
Steffen Breitkopf 
6  
Ichiro Adachi 
3  
BR-008|RT:6|18:58    
Mario Gulic 
5  
Sabine Schrank 
6  
BR-009|RT:6|18:18    
Dorin Iusan 
6  
M. Mücklisch  
1  
BR-010|RT:6|18:42    
Marwan Pallani 
4  
Stefan Klein 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|18:26    
Patrick Meyn 
1  
Michael Schneider 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|18:56    
Thomas Zielinski 
6  
Rene Rajnis 
3  
BR-013|RT:6|19:01    
Olaf Hollensen 
6  
Richard Schermann 
3  
BR-014|RT:6|18:59    
Adrijan Todic 
0  
J. Wernberger 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|19:09    
Kristijan Draganic 
6  
Silvano Hofstetter 
3  
BR-016|RT:6|19:38    
Seppi Tafic 
6  
Andreas Marwitz 
4  
WR1-001|RT:6|20:13    
Robert Windl 
2  
Willi Georg 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:6|20:39    
Matthias Schröter 
6  
P. Kratochwill 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:6|21:21    
Martin Walter 
6  
Stefan Georgiev 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:6|20:49    
Steffen Breitkopf 
6  
Sabine Schrank 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:6|20:58    
Dorin Iusan 
3  
Stefan Klein 
6  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:6|21:10    
Michael Schneider 
6  
Thomas Zielinski 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:6|21:06    
Olaf Hollensen 
2  
J. Wernberger 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:6|21:11    
Kristijan Draganic 
6  
Seppi Tafic 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:6|22:16    
Willi Georg 
6  
Matthias Schröter 
4  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-002|RT:6|23:15    
Martin Walter 
3  
Steffen Breitkopf 
6  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-003|RT:6|22:06    
Stefan Klein 
0  
Michael Schneider 
6  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-004|RT:6|23:05    
J. Wernberger 
6  
Kristijan Draganic 
4  
Loser to: LR4-003
QFW-001    
Willi Georg 
Q  
Steffen Breitkopf 
Q  
Loser to: QFL-002
QFW-002    
Michael Schneider 
Q  
J. Wernberger 
Q  
Loser to: QFL-001
HFW-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:5|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2