DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
06.05.2016 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:09    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:55    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Samuel Murschall 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:35    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:48    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:32    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Christian Nobis 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:18    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Rouven Münch 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:03    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:10    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:38    
Jacqueline Frangel 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Nobis 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|20:48    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:25    
Albert Burger 
1  
Rouven Münch 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:34    
Andreas Kuznik 
3  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|20:31    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:35    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jacqueline Frangel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Albert Burger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:14    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Jacqueline Frangel 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Sandro Cecchetti 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:08    
Christian Nobis 
4  
Moritz Klein 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|20:01    
Albert Burger 
3  
Thomas Frenz 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:23    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Andreas Kuznik 
3  
BR-011|RT:4|20:01    
Samuel Murschall 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
3  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:43    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:43    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Rouven Münch 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|20:00    
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|20:52    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Christian Nobis 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:53    
Thomas Frenz 
4  
Dennis Pries 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:50    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|20:33    
Samuel Murschall 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:11    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|20:33    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|21:20    
Sebastian Ludwig 
1  
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:47    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Thomas Frenz 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:34    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Samuel Murschall 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|21:14    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|23:21    
Sandro Cecchetti 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:24    
Thomas Frenz 
1  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:09    
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:54    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Moritz Klein 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:03    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Dennis Pries 
3  
 
HF-002|RT:4|00:29    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
 
KF-001|RT:4|01:04    
Dennis Pries 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:4|01:04    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Loser = Rank 2