DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
18.03.2016 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:35    
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:33    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:39    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:45    
Matt Barta 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:07    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Daniel Vidican 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:53    
Rouven Münch 
3  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:52    
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:04    
Matt Barta 
4  
Christian Bubach 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:17    
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|21:19    
Daniel Vidican 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:19    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:59    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:47    
Albert Burger 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:16    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|22:09    
Matt Barta 
4  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:25    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Christian Bubach 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|20:45    
Daniel Vidican 
4  
Dominic Sander 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rouven Münch 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Albert Burger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|20:18    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:25    
Matt Barta 
4  
Jacqueline Frangel 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:34    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
2  
BR-003|RT:4|19:50    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Daniel Vidican 
2  
BR-004|RT:4|19:37    
Johannes Schmitt 
4  
Dominic Sander 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:43    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Rouven Münch 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|20:09    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
1  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Günther Willius 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:57    
Albert Burger 
2  
Christian Bubach 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:52    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|19:39    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
1  
BR-013|RT:4|20:16    
Matt Barta 
3  
Frank Forster 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:12    
Jacqueline Frangel 
2  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|19:41    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Jana Lamoth 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:07    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|20:35    
Stefan Küpper 
1  
Johannes Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|20:15    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:47    
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:54    
Günther Willius 
4  
Christian Bubach 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|21:03    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:43    
Frank Forster 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|20:13    
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|21:59    
Sebastian Ludwig 
3  
Johannes Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:54    
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:53    
Günther Willius 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|21:22    
Frank Forster 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|00:00    
Johannes Schmitt 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:07    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:53    
Günther Willius 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|07:02    
Frank Forster 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|07:03    
Johannes Schmitt 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
 
HF-002|RT:4|07:02    
Günther Willius 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
 
KF-001|RT:4|07:04    
Johannes Schmitt 
4  
Günther Willius 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:4|07:04    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2