DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Endrunde - HR German Pool Masters - Hauptfeld
07.01.2018 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Endrunde - HR
Sindelfingen   Sindelfingen
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:7|10:45    
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Daniel Rottinger 
1  
BR-002|RT:7|11:51    
Thomas Lüttich 
5  
Juri Pisklov 
7  
BR-003|RT:7|11:07    
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Fabian Schepers 
4  
BR-004|RT:7|11:21    
Karlo Dalmatin 
4  
Uorsin Candrian 
7  
BR-005|RT:7|11:26    
Nicolas Ottermann 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
BR-006|RT:7|11:51    
Mohammad Soufi 
5  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
BR-007|RT:7|11:34    
Marco Dorenburg 
7  
Jacob Kristensen 
2  
BR-008|RT:7|10:48    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
1  
Maximilian Lechner 
7  
BR-009|RT:7|11:16    
Earl Strickland 
7  
Steffen Gross 
3  
BR-010|RT:7|11:57    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Shervin Rahimi 
7  
BR-011|RT:7|11:13    
Michael Poschmann 
7  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
BR-012|RT:7|11:41    
Igor Bodlovic 
6  
Dorin Iusan 
7  
BR-013|RT:7|11:34    
Thomas May 
6  
Marc Glatz 
7  
BR-014|RT:7|11:29    
Tobias Bongers 
3  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
BR-015|RT:7|11:23    
Mario He 
7  
Stefan Nölle 
3  
BR-016|RT:7|10:55    
F. Bustamante 
7  
Mazi Shahverdi 
2  
BR-017|RT:7|12:39    
Efren Reyes 
7  
Dennis Laszkowski 
2  
BR-018|RT:7|13:04    
Christian Brehme 
7  
Fabian Grube 
5  
BR-019|RT:7|12:39    
Evangelos Vettas 
7  
Ina Kaplan 
3  
BR-020|RT:7|13:18    
Bora Anar 
3  
Manuel  Biehler 
7  
BR-021|RT:7|13:49    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Christian Fröhlich 
7  
BR-022|RT:7|13:04    
Thorsten Hohmann 
6  
Patrick Bund 
7  
BR-023|RT:7|13:09    
Marcel Kosta 
7  
Dietmar Pitz 
5  
BR-024|RT:7|12:03    
Ralf Souquet 
7  
Manuel Radu 
0  
BR-025|RT:7|12:47    
Daniel Müller 
7  
Markus Buck 
6  
BR-026|RT:7|12:07    
Günter Geisen 
7  
Dennis Pries 
2  
BR-027|RT:7|12:39    
Konstantin Miric 
1  
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
BR-028|RT:7|12:47    
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Sean Hoey 
3  
BR-029|RT:7|12:47    
Mieszko Fortunski 
5  
Ivo Aarts 
7  
BR-030|RT:7|12:26    
Bernd Hauenstein 
3  
Valery Kuloyants 
7  
BR-031|RT:7|13:32    
Mario März 
5  
Ralph Eckert 
7  
BR-032|RT:7|13:09    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Ruben Frick 
0  
WR1-001|RT:7|13:57    
Dimitri Jungo 
6  
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|13:21    
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Uorsin Candrian 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|14:20    
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|13:52    
Marco Dorenburg 
1  
Maximilian Lechner 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|14:20    
Earl Strickland 
7  
Shervin Rahimi 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|13:58    
Michael Poschmann 
5  
Dorin Iusan 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|14:44    
Marc Glatz 
7  
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|14:44    
Mario He 
7  
F. Bustamante 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|14:20    
Efren Reyes 
7  
Christian Brehme 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|14:57    
Evangelos Vettas 
7  
Manuel  Biehler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|15:31    
Christian Fröhlich 
7  
Patrick Bund 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|15:25    
Marcel Kosta 
7  
Ralf Souquet 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|14:06    
Daniel Müller 
4  
Günter Geisen 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|14:03    
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Jörn Kaplan 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|14:07    
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Valery Kuloyants 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|15:22    
Ralph Eckert 
2  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|16:23    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|16:10    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Maximilian Lechner 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|15:32    
Earl Strickland 
7  
Dorin Iusan 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|16:23    
Marc Glatz 
2  
Mario He 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|16:08    
Efren Reyes 
7  
Evangelos Vettas 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|17:29    
Christian Fröhlich 
5  
Marcel Kosta 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|16:03    
Günter Geisen 
5  
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|16:58    
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Roman Hybler 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|17:41    
Tobias Hoiß  
2  
Maximilian Lechner 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|18:05    
Earl Strickland 
7  
Mario He 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|18:58    
Efren Reyes 
7  
Marcel Kosta 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|18:32    
Ramazan Akdag 
3  
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|21:44    
Maximilian Lechner 
3  
Earl Strickland 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|21:55    
Efren Reyes 
5  
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:8|16:02    
Earl Strickland 
8  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Loser = Rank 2