DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Zwischenrunde - VR German Pool Masters - Hauptfeld
06.01.2018 10:00 Uhr - 112er Doppel K.O. GTF
Zwischenrunde - VR
Sindelfingen   Sindelfingen
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:6|19:52    
Markus Buck 
6  
Patrick Ruhnow 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-002|RT:6|20:09    
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-003|RT:6|19:58    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Luis Dütsch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-004|RT:6|19:46    
Timo Sillner 
1  
Dennis Pries 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-005|RT:6|20:06    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-006|RT:6|19:39    
Dietmar Pitz 
6  
Cem Schwandt 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-007|RT:6|20:00    
Piyaus Karadeniz 
1  
Dennis Laszkowski 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-008|RT:6|20:08    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Meric Reshat 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-009|RT:6|20:38    
Christian Prager 
4  
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-010|RT:6|20:55    
Marcel Beinhoff 
5  
Daniel Rottinger 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-011|RT:6|21:21    
Julian Serradilla 
4  
Manuel  Biehler 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-012|RT:6|22:15    
Jacob Kristensen 
3  
Steffen Gross 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-013|RT:6|21:07    
Antonio Benvenuto 
3  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-014|RT:6|21:25    
Mateusz Sniegocki 
5  
Christian Fröhlich 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-015|RT:6|20:50    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
2  
Patrick Bund 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-016|RT:6|21:21    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Dominik Orth 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-017|RT:6|21:33    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Daniel Merbitz 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-018|RT:6|21:07    
Fabian Breuer 
2  
Maximilian Lechner 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-019|RT:6|21:47    
Marc Glatz 
6  
Matthias Hardtke 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-020|RT:6|22:16    
Fabian Neglein 
5  
Fabian Schepers 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-021|RT:6|23:03    
Sean Hoey 
6  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-022|RT:6|22:04    
Ruben Frick 
6  
Andreas Schroff 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-023|RT:6|22:17    
Michael Füess 
2  
Fabian Grube 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-024|RT:6|22:16    
Anton Skalistiras 
2  
Shervin Rahimi 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-025|RT:6|22:04    
Nils Johanning 
2  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-026|RT:6|21:10    
Uorsin Candrian 
6  
Klaus Schumacher 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-027|RT:6|22:38    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Willi Georg 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-028|RT:6|22:22    
Mirko Albrecht 
2  
Ralph Eckert 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
KHF-001|RT:6|14:37    
Markus Buck 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-002|RT:6|14:47    
Marcel Brademann 
6  
Branko Rackovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-003|RT:6|14:25    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Raphael Keusen 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-004|RT:6|15:23    
Timo Sillner 
6  
Markus Werner 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-005|RT:6|16:03    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-006|RT:6|15:38    
V. Barrio Castel 
4  
Dietmar Pitz 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-007|RT:6|15:59    
Piyaus Karadeniz 
6  
Julien Lindstädt 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-008|RT:6|15:48    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Ugur Türkü 
2  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-009|RT:6|16:23    
Alexander Stöhr 
5  
Christian Prager 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-010|RT:6|16:22    
Marcel Beinhoff 
6  
Tuong Tran 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-011|RT:6|16:03    
Murat Büyükyilmaz 
0  
Julian Serradilla 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-012|RT:6|16:36    
Jacob Kristensen 
6  
Tayfun Teber  
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-013|RT:6|17:24    
Antonio Benvenuto 
6  
Norbert Kliche 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-014|RT:6|16:41    
Christian Dingler 
0  
Mateusz Sniegocki 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-015|RT:6|17:34    
Melanie Süßenguth 
1  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-016|RT:6|17:59    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Sascha Abbas 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-017|RT:6|17:44    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Andreas Müller 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-018|RT:6|18:20    
Stephan Ramin 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-019|RT:6|18:33    
A. Friederich 
2  
Marc Glatz 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-020|RT:6|18:58    
Fabian Neglein 
6  
Andreas Dabruck 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-021|RT:6|18:41    
Sandra Ortner 
1  
Sean Hoey 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-022|RT:6|19:44    
Ruben Frick 
6  
Thomas Zielinski 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-023|RT:6|19:13    
Michael Füess 
6  
Raven Sevens 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-024|RT:6|17:53    
Anton Skalistiras 
6  
Fitim Haradinaj 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-025|RT:6|17:59    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Andre Wansner 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-026|RT:6|16:50    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
0  
Uorsin Candrian 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-027|RT:6|17:39    
Tina Vogelmann 
1  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-028|RT:6|18:18    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
2  
Mirko Albrecht 
6  
Loser = Rank 4
BR-001|RT:6|10:57    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Markus Buck 
4  
BR-002|RT:6|13:03    
Hanno Bröcker 
3  
Patrick Ruhnow 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|11:11    
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Marcel Brademann 
3  
BR-004|RT:6|12:41    
Branko Rackovic 
2  
Michael Poschmann 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|11:05    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Juri Pisklov 
3  
BR-006|RT:6|13:38    
Raphael Keusen 
5  
Luis Dütsch 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|11:17    
Konstantin Miric 
6  
Timo Sillner 
4  
BR-008|RT:6|13:07    
Dennis Pries 
6  
Markus Werner 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|10:59    
Klaudio Kerec 
1  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
BR-010|RT:6|13:15    
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
3  
Tobias Bongers 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|10:40    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
V. Barrio Castel 
0  
BR-012|RT:6|12:57    
Cem Schwandt 
6  
Dietmar Pitz 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|10:42    
Mohammad Soufi 
6  
Piyaus Karadeniz 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|13:22    
Julien Lindstädt 
4  
Dennis Laszkowski 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|11:01    
Sebastian Staab 
4  
Meric Reshat 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|13:43    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Ugur Türkü 
3  
BR-017|RT:6|10:57    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
Alexander Stöhr 
1  
BR-018|RT:6|11:47    
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Christian Prager 
1  
BR-019|RT:6|12:05    
Daniel Rottinger 
6  
Marcel Beinhoff 
5  
BR-020|RT:6|12:20    
Tuong Tran 
1  
Thorsten Hohmann 
6  
BR-021|RT:6|11:42    
Murat Büyükyilmaz 
2  
Manuel  Biehler 
6  
BR-022|RT:6|12:06    
Julian Serradilla 
3  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
BR-023|RT:6|12:38    
Mario März 
6  
Jacob Kristensen 
5  
BR-024|RT:6|12:08    
Steffen Gross 
6  
Tayfun Teber  
5  
BR-025|RT:6|12:26    
Antonio Benvenuto 
4  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
BR-026|RT:6|12:27    
Norbert Kliche 
2  
Daniel Müller 
6  
BR-027|RT:6|10:52    
Christian Brehme 
6  
Christian Dingler 
1  
BR-028|RT:6|12:08    
Christian Fröhlich 
6  
Mateusz Sniegocki 
3  
BR-029|RT:6|13:32    
Mario He 
6  
Melanie Süßenguth 
2  
BR-030|RT:6|11:59    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
2  
Patrick Bund 
6  
BR-031|RT:6|11:19    
Danilo Radunovic 
2  
Dominik Orth 
6  
BR-032|RT:6|12:48    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Sascha Abbas 
5  
BR-033|RT:6|11:17    
Ramazan Akdag 
1  
Daniel Merbitz 
6  
BR-034|RT:6|13:22    
Andreas Müller 
0  
Stefan Nölle 
6  
BR-035|RT:6|11:20    
Maximilian Lechner 
6  
Stephan Ramin 
4  
BR-036|RT:6|13:59    
Mieszko Fortunski 
6  
Fabian Breuer 
5  
BR-037|RT:6|11:02    
A. Friederich 
2  
Matthias Hardtke 
6  
BR-038|RT:6|13:50    
Marc Glatz 
4  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
BR-039|RT:6|11:30    
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Fabian Neglein 
3  
BR-040|RT:6|13:57    
Andreas Dabruck 
4  
Fabian Schepers 
6  
BR-041|RT:6|15:00    
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Sandra Ortner 
4  
BR-042|RT:6|14:35    
Igor Bodlovic 
6  
Sean Hoey 
5  
BR-043|RT:6|11:59    
Ruben Frick 
0  
Andreas Schroff 
6  
BR-044|RT:6|13:13    
Thomas Zielinski 
2  
Thomas May 
6  
BR-045|RT:6|12:01    
Bernd Hauenstein 
6  
Michael Füess 
0  
BR-046|RT:6|14:00    
Raven Sevens 
1  
Fabian Grube 
6  
BR-047|RT:6|13:02    
Shervin Rahimi 
6  
Anton Skalistiras 
3  
BR-048|RT:6|13:31    
Günter Geisen 
6  
Fitim Haradinaj 
5  
BR-049|RT:6|11:59    
Jörn Kaplan 
6  
Nils Johanning 
0  
BR-050|RT:6|14:08    
Andre Wansner 
4  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
BR-051|RT:6|14:34    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
2  
BR-052|RT:6|14:51    
Klaus Schumacher 
6  
Uorsin Candrian 
3  
BR-053|RT:6|14:17    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Tina Vogelmann 
4  
BR-054|RT:6|14:58    
Ina Kaplan 
5  
Willi Georg 
6  
BR-055|RT:6|14:51    
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
3  
Ralph Eckert 
6  
BR-056|RT:6|15:10    
Mirko Albrecht 
3  
Bora Anar 
6  
HFW-001|RT:6|15:23    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Patrick Ruhnow 
3  
Loser to: HFL-001
HFW-002|RT:6|15:31    
Mazi Shahverdi 
5  
Michael Poschmann 
6  
Loser to: HFL-002
HFW-003|RT:6|15:02    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Luis Dütsch 
4  
Loser to: HFL-003
HFW-004|RT:6|15:19    
Konstantin Miric 
6  
Dennis Pries 
5  
Loser to: HFL-004
HFW-005|RT:6|15:43    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
4  
Tobias Bongers 
6  
Loser to: HFL-005
HFW-006|RT:6|15:36    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Cem Schwandt 
2  
Loser to: HFL-006
HFW-007|RT:6|15:29    
Mohammad Soufi 
6  
Dennis Laszkowski 
2  
Loser to: HFL-007
HFW-008|RT:6|16:34    
Meric Reshat 
4  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Loser to: HFL-008
HFW-009|RT:6|17:18    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
Dorin Iusan 
5  
Loser to: HFL-009
HFW-010|RT:6|15:59    
Daniel Rottinger 
0  
Thorsten Hohmann 
6  
Loser to: HFL-010
HFW-011|RT:6|16:24    
Manuel  Biehler 
2  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Loser to: HFL-011
HFW-012|RT:6|16:21    
Mario März 
6  
Steffen Gross 
3  
Loser to: HFL-012
HFW-013|RT:6|17:03    
Valery Kuloyants 
4  
Daniel Müller 
6  
Loser to: HFL-013
HFW-014|RT:6|16:48    
Christian Brehme 
6  
Christian Fröhlich 
2  
Loser to: HFL-014
HFW-015|RT:6|16:42    
Mario He 
6  
Patrick Bund 
5  
Loser to: HFL-015
HFW-016|RT:6|17:14    
Dominik Orth 
2  
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Loser to: HFL-016
HFW-017|RT:6|18:24    
Daniel Merbitz 
5  
Stefan Nölle 
6  
Loser to: HFL-017
HFW-018|RT:6|17:58    
Maximilian Lechner 
4  
Mieszko Fortunski 
6  
Loser to: HFL-018
HFW-019|RT:6|17:56    
Matthias Hardtke 
2  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
Loser to: HFL-019
HFW-020|RT:6|18:35    
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Fabian Schepers 
2  
Loser to: HFL-020
HFW-021|RT:6|19:02    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Igor Bodlovic 
6  
Loser to: HFL-021
HFW-022|RT:6|18:46    
Andreas Schroff 
2  
Thomas May 
6  
Loser to: HFL-022
HFW-023|RT:6|19:44    
Bernd Hauenstein 
6  
Fabian Grube 
5  
Loser to: HFL-023
HFW-024|RT:6|18:15    
Shervin Rahimi 
2  
Günter Geisen 
6  
Loser to: HFL-024
HFW-025|RT:6|17:07    
Jörn Kaplan 
6  
Ivo Aarts 
2  
Loser to: HFL-025
HFW-026|RT:6|17:41    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Klaus Schumacher 
3  
Loser to: HFL-026
HFW-027|RT:6|16:47    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Willi Georg 
1  
Loser to: HFL-027
HFW-028|RT:6|18:30    
Ralph Eckert 
4  
Bora Anar 
6  
Loser to: HFL-028
F-001    
Kevin Schiller 
Q  
Markus Buck 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-002    
Michael Poschmann 
Q  
Mazi Shahverdi 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-003    
Nicolas Ottermann 
Q  
Juri Pisklov 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-004    
Konstantin Miric 
Q  
Dennis Pries 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-005    
Tobias Bongers 
Q  
Klaudio Kerec 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-006    
Thomas Lüttich 
Q  
Dietmar Pitz 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-007    
Mohammad Soufi 
Q  
Dennis Laszkowski 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-008    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
Q  
Sebastian Staab 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-009    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
Q  
Dorin Iusan 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-010    
Thorsten Hohmann 
Q  
Daniel Rottinger 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-011    
Evangelos Vettas 
Q  
Manuel  Biehler 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-012    
Mario März 
Q  
Steffen Gross 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-013    
Daniel Müller 
Q  
Valery Kuloyants 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-014    
Christian Brehme 
Q  
Christian Fröhlich 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-015    
Mario He 
Q  
Patrick Bund 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-016    
Marco Dorenburg 
Q  
Danilo Radunovic 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-017    
Stefan Nölle 
Q  
Ramazan Akdag 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-018    
Mieszko Fortunski 
Q  
Maximilian Lechner 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-019    
Karlo Dalmatin 
Q  
Marc Glatz 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-020    
Tobias Hoiß  
Q  
Fabian Schepers 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-021    
Igor Bodlovic 
Q  
Sean Hoey 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-022    
Thomas May 
Q  
Ruben Frick 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-023    
Bernd Hauenstein 
Q  
Fabian Grube 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-024    
Günter Geisen 
Q  
Shervin Rahimi 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-025    
Jörn Kaplan 
Q  
Ivo Aarts 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-026    
Marcel Kosta 
Q  
Uorsin Candrian 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-027    
Christoph Reintjes 
Q  
Ina Kaplan 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-028    
Bora Anar 
Q  
Ralph Eckert 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2