DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
01.01.2016 19:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|00:35    
Dino Rekic 
3  
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|00:54    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Dennis Pries 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:43    
Leon Spilger 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|00:11    
Stefan Küpper 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR5-001|RT:5|23:53    
Dino Rekic 
5  
Tayfun Teber  
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-002|RT:5|00:21    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Vitali Schnur 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-003|RT:5|00:15    
Leon Spilger 
5  
Christian Nobis 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-004|RT:5|23:28    
Sandro Cecchetti 
0  
Stefan Küpper 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR4-001|RT:5|23:16    
Jochen Bleh 
1  
Dino Rekic 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-002|RT:5|23:06    
Marc Lambauer 
2  
Tayfun Teber  
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-003|RT:5|23:46    
Andreas Kuznik 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-004|RT:5|22:32    
Frank Hauck 
2  
Vitali Schnur 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-005|RT:5|23:42    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
2  
Leon Spilger 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-006|RT:5|23:11    
Christian Nobis 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-007|RT:5|23:13    
Thomas Frenz 
0  
Sandro Cecchetti 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-008|RT:5|22:50    
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
Stefan Küpper 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:5|22:39    
Dominik Huber 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:5|21:22    
Daniel Prass 
0  
Marc Lambauer 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:5|22:17    
Andreas Kuznik 
5  
Silvia Bleh 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:5|21:55    
Rainer Spilger 
2  
Frank Hauck 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:5|22:42    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
5  
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:5|22:34    
Matt Barta 
3  
Christian Nobis 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:5|22:33    
Jonas Grünes 
2  
Thomas Frenz 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:5|22:12    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Samuel Murschall 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:5|21:50    
Jacqueline Frangel 
1  
Dominik Huber 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Prass 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Marc Lambauer 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:5|21:08    
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Andreas Kuznik 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rainer Spilger 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:5|21:11    
Frank Hauck 
5  
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:5|21:46    
Jasha Leiendecker 
3  
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Matt Barta 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Nobis 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jonas Grünes 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Frenz 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:5|20:55    
Samuel Murschall 
5  
Jochen Kluge 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jacqueline Frangel 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Joachim Fehlau 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Frank Hauck 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:5|    
Samuel Murschall 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:5|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:44    
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Jacqueline Frangel 
2  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Rainer Spilger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Leon Spilger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Marcel Brademann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Frank Forster 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|20:09    
Joachim Fehlau 
2  
Marc Lambauer 
5  
BR-011|RT:5|    
Daniel Prass 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Sandro Cecchetti 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|19:36    
Frank Hauck 
2  
Dominik Huber 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Christoph Reintjes 
0  
BR-018|RT:5|19:40    
Jochen Kluge 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
BR-019|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dino Rekic 
0  
BR-020|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
BR-021|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-022|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Frenz 
0  
BR-023|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jonas Grünes 
0  
BR-024|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Tayfun Teber  
0  
BR-025|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-026|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Nobis 
0  
BR-027|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Matt Barta 
0  
BR-028|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
BR-029|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
BR-030|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Vitali Schnur 
0  
BR-031|RT:5|19:56    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
5  
Samuel Murschall 
3  
BR-032|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:39    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-002|RT:5|19:39    
Rainer Spilger 
1  
Leon Spilger 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-003|RT:5|20:02    
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Silvia Bleh 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-004|RT:5|19:38    
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-005|RT:5|20:45    
Frank Forster 
5  
Marc Lambauer 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-006|RT:5|19:56    
Daniel Prass 
4  
Sandro Cecchetti 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-007|RT:5|20:38    
Stefan Küpper 
5  
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-008|RT:5|20:57    
Dominik Huber 
3  
Dennis Pries 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-009|RT:5|20:08    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Jochen Kluge 
1  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-010|RT:5|20:00    
Dino Rekic 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-011|RT:5|20:27    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Thomas Frenz 
3  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-012|RT:5|20:12    
Jonas Grünes 
0  
Tayfun Teber  
5  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-013|RT:5|20:30    
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Christian Nobis 
2  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-014|RT:5|21:23    
Matt Barta 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-015|RT:5|20:38    
Jana Lamoth 
3  
Vitali Schnur 
5  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-016|RT:5|20:38    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
2  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR2-001|RT:5|21:08    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Leon Spilger 
1  
Loser to: LR4-005
WR2-002|RT:5|21:17    
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
Loser to: LR4-006
WR2-003|RT:5|21:27    
Frank Forster 
5  
Sandro Cecchetti 
0  
Loser to: LR4-007
WR2-004|RT:5|22:01    
Stefan Küpper 
3  
Dennis Pries 
5  
Loser to: LR4-008
WR2-005|RT:5|21:34    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Dino Rekic 
0  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-006|RT:5|21:59    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-007|RT:5|22:51    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-008|RT:5|21:49    
Vitali Schnur 
3  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR3-001|RT:5|22:43    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR3-002|RT:5|23:19    
Frank Forster 
5  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-003|RT:5|23:22    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR3-004|RT:5|23:34    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
QF-001|RT:5|01:28    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Florian Mangrich 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:37    
Frank Forster 
3  
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|01:21    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|01:26    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Marcel Brademann 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:14    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:16    
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Marcel Brademann 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|02:48    
Sebastian Ludwig 
2  
Christoph Reintjes 
5  
Loser = Rank 2