DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
11.12.2015 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:34    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Hendrik Reckers 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:22    
Dino Rekic 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|00:53    
Dennis Pries 
1  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|00:42    
Thomas Neumann 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|23:45    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Albert Burger 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:49    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Dino Rekic 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:50    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Zlatibor Micic 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:49    
Sandro Cecchetti 
3  
Thomas Neumann 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:02    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|22:38    
Albert Burger 
4  
Andreas Kuznik 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:14    
Thorsten Obert 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:52    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Dino Rekic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:55    
Andreas Stein 
3  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|22:40    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
2  
Zlatibor Micic 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|22:47    
Moritz Klein 
2  
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:56    
Daniel Prass 
2  
Thomas Neumann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|21:18    
Albert Burger 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|20:47    
Alex Conradt 
0  
Thorsten Obert 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|21:42    
Joachim Fehlau 
2  
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:47    
Moritz Klein 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Daniel Prass 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:41    
Dino Rekic 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
2  
BR-003|RT:4|20:33    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Albert Burger 
1  
BR-004|RT:4|19:44    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|19:44    
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Alex Conradt 
2  
BR-006|RT:4|20:02    
Thorsten Obert 
2  
Andreas Kuznik 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|19:54    
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Silvia Bleh 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Tayfun Teber  
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:49    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Thomas Neumann 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|20:21    
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|19:40    
Daniel-Uwe Pakulla 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
BR-013|RT:4|20:08    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Zlatibor Micic 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:32    
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:45    
Daniel Prass 
2  
Christopher Escher 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Pries 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:26    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Dino Rekic 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|21:27    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|20:31    
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:24    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:50    
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Thomas Neumann 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|21:09    
Sandro Cecchetti 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|21:25    
Zlatibor Micic 
2  
Hendrik Reckers 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|21:29    
Christopher Escher 
4  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|22:02    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:37    
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|22:21    
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|22:26    
Hendrik Reckers 
1  
Christopher Escher 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|01:51    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|01:23    
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Dino Rekic 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:35    
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:23    
Christopher Escher 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|02:17    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Marcel Brademann 
0  
 
HF-002|RT:4|02:11    
Tayfun Teber  
0  
Christopher Escher 
4  
 
KF-001|RT:4|02:18    
Marcel Brademann 
4  
Tayfun Teber  
3  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:4|02:18    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Christopher Escher 
0  
Loser = Rank 2