DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
30.10.2015 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:45    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:16    
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|00:35    
Jochen Bleh 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|22:45    
Frank Hauck 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|22:06    
Dennis Pries 
2  
Rouven Münch 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|22:27    
Thorsten Obert 
1  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:42    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Andreas Kuznik 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:14    
Frank Hauck 
4  
Jonas Grünes 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:13    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rouven Münch 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:10    
Christian Nobis 
3  
Thorsten Obert 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:39    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:42    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Albert Burger 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:35    
Andreas Kuznik 
4  
Dirk Reichmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|21:34    
Frank Hauck 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:34    
Jonas Grünes 
4  
Jochen Kluge 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Nobis 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Frank Hauck 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Jonas Grünes 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:32    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Ronny Goehring 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Thorsten Obert 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Rouven Münch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:48    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Christian Nobis 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|19:44    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:51    
Jochen Kluge 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
2  
BR-011|RT:4|20:19    
Andreas Kuznik 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dirk Reichmann 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|19:46    
Frank Hauck 
0  
Peter Loos 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:21    
Jonas Grünes 
2  
Jörg Kellner 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Albert Burger 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|19:50    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Ronny Goehring 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|19:44    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Thorsten Obert 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|20:30    
Rouven Münch 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|20:25    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|20:39    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Jochen Kluge 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|21:04    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|20:46    
Dirk Reichmann 
1  
Peter Loos 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|21:57    
Jörg Kellner 
4  
Albert Burger 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|20:42    
Ronny Goehring 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|21:02    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|21:41    
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|23:58    
Peter Loos 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
3  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|01:04    
Ronny Goehring 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|01:38    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Rouven Münch 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:09    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:46    
Peter Loos 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|10:19    
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
 
HF-002|RT:4|10:18    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
 
KF-001|RT:4|10:19    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:4|10:19    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 2