DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
11.09.2015 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|22:43    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Dennis Pries 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|22:30    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Jörg Kellner 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|00:04    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Christian Nobis 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|23:11    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Leon Spilger 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|22:09    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Sandra Pietras 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|21:39    
Reccep Okumus 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:12    
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|22:30    
Rouven Münch 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|21:29    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sandra Pietras 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|20:51    
Reccep Okumus 
5  
Rainer Spilger 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:08    
Frank Hauck 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|21:55    
Guido Klein 
3  
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|20:45    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Stefan Küpper 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rouven Münch 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:38    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Reccep Okumus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Frank Hauck 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Guido Klein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:51    
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Christopher Escher 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Rainer Spilger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Leon Spilger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Sandra Pietras 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:36    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Reccep Okumus 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|19:57    
Frank Hauck 
2  
Christian Nobis 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|19:40    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Guido Klein 
1  
BR-011|RT:5|19:41    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Jörg Kellner 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rouven Münch 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Pries 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|19:58    
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
2  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:36    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Christopher Escher 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:5|19:54    
Rainer Spilger 
4  
Leon Spilger 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:5|20:01    
Sandra Pietras 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:5|20:52    
Christian Nobis 
5  
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:5|20:27    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:5|20:36    
Jörg Kellner 
5  
Rouven Münch 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:5|19:55    
Dennis Pries 
5  
Stefan Küpper 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:5|20:45    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:5|21:09    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Leon Spilger 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:5|21:39    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Christian Nobis 
0  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:5|21:08    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Jörg Kellner 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:5|21:55    
Dennis Pries 
3  
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:5|00:39    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|00:48    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|00:39    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Christian Nobis 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|00:39    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|01:36    
Christopher Escher 
3  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
 
HF-002|RT:5|01:14    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
 
KF-001|RT:5|01:36    
Christopher Escher 
5  
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:5|08:26    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Loser = Rank 2