DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VII
21.08.2015 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:27    
Tayfun Teber  
1  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|01:47    
Svetlana Hetjens 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|00:24    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|01:36    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|00:00    
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|01:04    
Svetlana Hetjens 
4  
Berthold Bersch 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:37    
Daniel Prass 
2  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|00:55    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|22:06    
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Andreas Kuznik 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|23:41    
Jörg Antweiler 
0  
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|23:29    
Svetlana Hetjens 
4  
Christopher Frey 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|23:17    
Berthold Bersch 
4  
Elmar Kopyciok 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:00    
Leon Spilger 
0  
Daniel Prass 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|22:47    
Michael Hetjens 
2  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|23:40    
Igor Tadic 
2  
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:57    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Jörg Kellner 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|23:00    
Dirk Rauscher 
3  
Jörg Antweiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|21:55    
Svetlana Hetjens 
4  
Jonas Grünes 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|21:43    
Rainer Spilger 
0  
Berthold Bersch 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Leon Spilger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|21:37    
C. Krulikiewicz 
2  
Michael Hetjens 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:29    
Igor Tadic 
4  
Denis Zastanceanu 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:47    
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Elmar Kopyciok 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|20:43    
Christopher Frey 
4  
Dirk Rauscher 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|20:56    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
3  
BR-005|RT:4|20:06    
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Svetlana Hetjens 
2  
BR-006|RT:4|20:08    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Jonas Grünes 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|20:28    
Rainer Spilger 
3  
Andreas Kuznik 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|20:13    
Günther Willius 
4  
Berthold Bersch 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:59    
Jörg Kellner 
4  
Leon Spilger 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|20:07    
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Stefan Küpper 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|20:32    
Michael Hetjens 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
BR-013|RT:4|20:41    
Igor Tadic 
1  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|20:40    
Denis Zastanceanu 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:33    
Daniel Prass 
4  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:44    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Elmar Kopyciok 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:4|22:19    
Christopher Frey 
2  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:4|21:07    
Tayfun Teber  
2  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:4|21:02    
Andreas Kuznik 
0  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:4|22:04    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:4|22:49    
Stefan Küpper 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:4|22:00    
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:4|21:21    
Daniel Prass 
1  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:4|22:59    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:4|22:30    
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:4|23:46    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:4|22:47    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:4|01:48    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:59    
Günther Willius 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:40    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:13    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|02:30    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:39    
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|03:20    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 2