DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Dynamic Billard - Friday-Night-Ranking
24.08.2018 20:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Wadern-Nunkirchen   Wadern-Nunkirchen
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:3|01:06    
Philippe Schlitz 
3  
Jörg Otto 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:3|01:17    
Fesi Kahya 
3  
Daniel Böshaar 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:3|01:21    
Boris Görgen 
3  
Christian Graser 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:3|01:16    
Hendrik Reckers 
2  
M. Langenfeld 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:3|00:49    
Philippe Schlitz 
3  
D. Schneider 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:3|00:43    
Fesi Kahya 
3  
Bruno Ernst 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:3|00:50    
Daniel Koblenz 
1  
Boris Görgen 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:3|00:47    
Hendrik Reckers 
3  
Markus Becker 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:3|23:16    
Philippe Schlitz 
3  
Stefan Braun 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:3|23:23    
D. Schneider 
3  
Dirk Mobis 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:3|23:37    
Fesi Kahya 
3  
Chantalle Staut 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:3|23:58    
Dominik Huber 
1  
Bruno Ernst 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:3|23:37    
Lukas Speicher 
2  
Daniel Koblenz 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:3|23:39    
Boris Görgen 
3  
Florian Vögele 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:3|23:56    
Stefan Henkes 
0  
Hendrik Reckers 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:3|00:20    
Gerd Unbescheid 
2  
Markus Becker 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Philippe Schlitz 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:3|21:42    
D. Schneider 
3  
Philip Recktenwald 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:3|21:44    
Fesi Kahya 
3  
Dennis Piegza 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:3|22:01    
Stephan Pitz 
1  
Dominik Huber 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:3|21:57    
Ricardo Schnur 
0  
Lukas Speicher 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:3|22:21    
Boris Görgen 
3  
Alexander Fuest 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:3|22:10    
Stefan Henkes 
3  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:3|    
Gerd Unbescheid 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:3|    
Daniel Böshaar 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:3|20:33    
Florian Vögele 
3  
Philippe Schlitz 
1  
BR-003|RT:3|20:32    
D. Schneider 
1  
Daniel Koblenz 
3  
BR-004|RT:3|20:34    
Philip Recktenwald 
1  
Thomas Arnold 
3  
BR-005|RT:3|20:36    
Fesi Kahya 
1  
Peter Weber 
3  
BR-006|RT:3|20:48    
Dennis Piegza 
0  
Markus Becker 
3  
BR-007|RT:3|20:51    
Hendrik Reckers 
3  
Stephan Pitz 
0  
BR-008|RT:3|20:52    
Dominik Huber 
0  
Jörg Otto 
3  
BR-009|RT:3|21:01    
Ricardo Schnur 
1  
Jens Schröder 
3  
BR-010|RT:3|21:15    
Lukas Speicher 
1  
Dirk Mobis 
3  
BR-011|RT:3|21:11    
M. Langenfeld 
3  
Boris Görgen 
0  
BR-012|RT:3|21:17    
Stefan Braun 
3  
Alexander Fuest 
1  
BR-013|RT:3|21:25    
Stefan Henkes 
0  
Christian Ahr 
3  
BR-014|RT:3|21:33    
Bruno Ernst 
3  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
1  
BR-015|RT:3|21:48    
Gerd Unbescheid 
1  
Chantalle Staut 
3  
BR-016|RT:3|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Graser 
0  
WR1-001|RT:3|22:18    
Daniel Böshaar 
3  
Florian Vögele 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:3|22:39    
Daniel Koblenz 
2  
Thomas Arnold 
3  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:3|22:44    
Peter Weber 
3  
Markus Becker 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:3|22:52    
Hendrik Reckers 
2  
Jörg Otto 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:3|22:46    
Jens Schröder 
3  
Dirk Mobis 
0  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:3|23:01    
M. Langenfeld 
3  
Stefan Braun 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:3|23:15    
Christian Ahr 
3  
Bruno Ernst 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:3|23:15    
Chantalle Staut 
1  
Christian Graser 
3  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:3|00:00    
Daniel Böshaar 
0  
Thomas Arnold 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:3|00:33    
Peter Weber 
3  
Jörg Otto 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:3|00:20    
Jens Schröder 
3  
M. Langenfeld 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:3|00:28    
Christian Ahr 
3  
Christian Graser 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|01:40    
Thomas Arnold 
0  
M. Langenfeld 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|02:12    
Peter Weber 
4  
Boris Görgen 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|02:02    
Jens Schröder 
1  
Fesi Kahya 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:48    
Christian Ahr 
4  
Philippe Schlitz 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|03:40    
M. Langenfeld 
1  
Peter Weber 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|02:31    
Fesi Kahya 
4  
Christian Ahr 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|03:40    
Peter Weber 
4  
Fesi Kahya 
2  
Loser = Rank 2