DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld 7 - VR 4. Magic Pool Open 2017
09.09.2017 17:00 Uhr - 16er D.K.O.
Feld 7 - VR
Pfullingen   Pfullingen
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001    
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
Q  
Tina Vogelmann 
Q  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:6|22:34    
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
6  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:6|21:40    
Thomas Kramhöller 
0  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:6|21:23    
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
6  
Daniel Fischer 
1  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:6|20:56    
Marwan Pallani 
1  
Thomas Kramhöller 
6  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:6|20:06    
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
6  
Patrick Benali 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:6|20:32    
Ivan Hodzic 
3  
Daniel Fischer 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:6|19:50    
C. Antonogiorgakis 
0  
Marwan Pallani 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:6|19:55    
Andreas Knauf 
2  
Thomas Kramhöller 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:6|19:33    
C. Schneider 
5  
Ivan Hodzic 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Antonogiorgakis 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Andreas Knauf 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:6|    
Marwan Pallani 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|17:38    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
0  
BR-003|RT:6|18:18    
C. Schneider 
4  
Thomas Kramhöller 
6  
BR-004|RT:6|18:18    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Ivan Hodzic 
4  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Patrick Benali 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|18:19    
C. Antonogiorgakis 
1  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|17:56    
Daniel Fischer 
6  
Andreas Knauf 
1  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Bora Anar 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|19:07    
Marwan Pallani 
5  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-002|RT:6|19:07    
Thomas Kramhöller 
0  
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-003|RT:6|19:21    
Patrick Benali 
3  
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-004|RT:6|19:02    
Daniel Fischer 
4  
Bora Anar 
6  
Loser to: LR2-002
QFW-001|RT:6|20:13    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
1  
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:6|20:47    
Tina Vogelmann 
4  
Bora Anar 
6  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001    
Nicolas Ottermann 
Q  
Bora Anar 
Q  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:6|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2