DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 9-Ball Old School
13.05.2017 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O.
Feld A - HR
Soltau   Soltau
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:7|20:30    
Hartmud Lamprecht 
4  
Nils Johanning 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:7|19:14    
Hartmud Lamprecht 
7  
Martin Lüttich 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:6|18:11    
Tomas Roth 
2  
Hartmud Lamprecht 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:6|18:25    
Michael Bauer 
1  
Martin Lüttich 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:6|17:09    
Tomas Roth 
6  
Jörg Ernst 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:6|17:44    
Carmine Nanula 
0  
Michael Bauer 
6  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:6|16:32    
Sebastian Veit 
3  
Tomas Roth 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:6|16:03    
Jörg Ernst 
6  
Peter Balthaus 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:6|16:21    
Dean Risinger 
4  
Carmine Nanula 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:6|16:54    
Michael Bauer 
6  
Thomas Brörken 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|15:18    
K. Schmitz 
2  
Sebastian Veit 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|15:15    
Jörg Ernst 
6  
David König 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|15:14    
Norman Weber 
3  
Dean Risinger 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|15:41    
Michael Bauer 
6  
Thorsten Pluntke 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|14:24    
Lars Otto 
4  
K. Schmitz 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|14:37    
Yang Zhang 
0  
Sebastian Veit 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|14:03    
Jörg Ernst 
5  
M. Kanngießer  
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|14:35    
David König 
5  
Thorsten Schaller 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|13:47    
Bony Scheerschmidt 
3  
Norman Weber 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|13:55    
Michael Backhaus 
1  
Dean Risinger 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|14:07    
Michael Bauer 
5  
Tim Pape 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|14:20    
Vivien Heine 
0  
Thorsten Pluntke 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Lars Otto 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|12:09    
Yang Zhang 
5  
Stefan Bürger 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|12:06    
Armin Hey 
2  
Jörg Ernst 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|12:30    
Volker Geiger 
2  
David König 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|12:35    
Jan Schories 
2  
Bony Scheerschmidt 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|12:53    
Michael Backhaus 
5  
Jens Röse 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|12:53    
Michael Bauer 
5  
Alexander Koch 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Vivien Heine 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Dean Risinger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|10:45    
Lars Otto 
3  
Martin Lüttich 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|11:01    
Norman Weber 
5  
Yang Zhang 
4  
BR-004|RT:5|11:01    
Stefan Bürger 
2  
Peter Balthaus 
5  
BR-005|RT:5|11:26    
Armin Hey 
1  
Sascha Meister 
5  
BR-006|RT:5|10:49    
Thorsten Pluntke 
5  
Jörg Ernst 
3  
BR-007|RT:5|10:53    
Volker Geiger 
1  
Tim Pape 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|11:14    
Tomas Roth 
5  
David König 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|10:53    
Sebastian Veit 
5  
Jan Schories 
2  
BR-010|RT:5|11:29    
Nils Johanning 
5  
Bony Scheerschmidt 
2  
BR-011|RT:5|11:28    
Michael Backhaus 
2  
Thomas Brörken 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|12:11    
K. Schmitz 
5  
Jens Röse 
4  
BR-013|RT:5|12:00    
Thorsten Schaller 
5  
Michael Bauer 
2  
BR-014|RT:5|11:58    
Alexander Koch 
1  
Hartmud Lamprecht 
5  
BR-015|RT:5|11:52    
M. Kanngießer  
5  
Vivien Heine 
0  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Carmine Nanula 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|12:31    
Dean Risinger 
1  
Martin Lüttich 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|12:50    
Norman Weber 
2  
Peter Balthaus 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|13:29    
Sascha Meister 
5  
Thorsten Pluntke 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|13:01    
Tim Pape 
1  
Tomas Roth 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|14:02    
Sebastian Veit 
4  
Nils Johanning 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|13:31    
Thomas Brörken 
5  
K. Schmitz 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|13:42    
Thorsten Schaller 
2  
Hartmud Lamprecht 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|13:25    
M. Kanngießer  
0  
Carmine Nanula 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:6|14:33    
Martin Lüttich 
6  
Peter Balthaus 
0  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-002|RT:6|14:49    
Sascha Meister 
6  
Tomas Roth 
3  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-003|RT:6|15:05    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Thomas Brörken 
0  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-004|RT:6|15:35    
Hartmud Lamprecht 
6  
Carmine Nanula 
5  
Loser to: LR4-003
QFW-001|RT:6|17:26    
Martin Lüttich 
3  
Sascha Meister 
6  
Loser to: QFL-002
QFW-002|RT:6|17:34    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Hartmud Lamprecht 
2  
Loser to: QFL-001
HFW-001|RT:7|18:49    
Sascha Meister 
7  
Nils Johanning 
4  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:9|21:55    
Sascha Meister 
6  
Nils Johanning 
9  
Loser = Rank 2