DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld E - HR Mäuseturm Cup 2017
09.07.2017 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L16
Feld E - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|15:05    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|15:21    
Frank Forster 
6  
Ralf Fontagnier 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|15:33    
Rattapol Sassmann 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|15:20    
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Angin Erdogan 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|15:03    
Dominik Orth 
6  
Richard Nussberger 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|14:54    
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|16:00    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Luke Zeuch 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|16:14    
Tina Vogelmann 
3  
Andreas Schroff 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|13:32    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Kristian Kolthoff 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|13:12    
Günther Willius 
5  
Frank Forster 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|13:00    
Eni Topulli 
5  
Rattapol Sassmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|14:22    
Holger Vier 
2  
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|13:52    
Dominik Orth 
6  
Julienne Wolf 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|13:45    
Achim Belzl 
3  
Andre Strzalka 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|14:30    
Tayfun Teber  
1  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|15:13    
Tina Vogelmann 
6  
Thomas Kramhöller 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|11:56    
Nicolas Ottermann 
2  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
BR-002|RT:6|11:53    
Tim Guber 
6  
Kristian Kolthoff 
4  
BR-003|RT:6|10:46    
Günther Willius 
2  
Richard Nussberger 
6  
BR-004|RT:6|10:57    
Frank Forster 
2  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|11:48    
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Eni Topulli 
4  
BR-006|RT:6|12:02    
Andreas Schroff 
6  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
BR-007|RT:6|12:12    
Luke Zeuch 
6  
Holger Vier 
2  
BR-008|RT:6|11:09    
Marc Lambauer 
6  
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
BR-009|RT:6|11:14    
Dominik Orth 
3  
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
BR-010|RT:6|12:14    
Julienne Wolf 
5  
Ralf Fontagnier 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|10:42    
Achim Belzl 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|10:39    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Marcel Rossow 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|12:37    
Tayfun Teber  
1  
Paul Müller 
6  
BR-014|RT:6|12:45    
Angin Erdogan 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
3  
BR-015|RT:6|11:02    
Tina Vogelmann 
1  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|12:57    
Hanno Bröcker 
6  
Thomas Kramhöller 
3  
WR1-001|RT:6|13:44    
Kevin Schiller 
5  
Tim Guber 
6  
Loser to: QL-006
WR1-002|RT:6|12:38    
Richard Nussberger 
2  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR1-003|RT:6|13:54    
T. Schlegemilch 
6  
Andreas Schroff 
3  
Loser to: QL-008
WR1-004|RT:6|14:15    
Luke Zeuch 
5  
Marc Lambauer 
6  
Loser to: QL-007
WR1-005|RT:6|12:59    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Ralf Fontagnier 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-006|RT:6|11:48    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Marcel Rossow 
6  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-007|RT:6|13:59    
Paul Müller 
6  
Angin Erdogan 
2  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-008|RT:6|14:33    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-001|RT:7|17:25    
Tim Guber 
7  
Frank Forster 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|18:03    
Werner Zimmerer 
5  
Rattapol Sassmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|17:18    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|17:14    
Marc Lambauer 
4  
Dominik Orth 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|18:39    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Sebastian Staab 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|17:11    
Marcel Rossow 
4  
Andreas Schroff 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|16:54    
Paul Müller 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|17:00    
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Angin Erdogan 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|19:52    
Tim Guber 
4  
Rattapol Sassmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|20:32    
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Dominik Orth 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|21:44    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Andreas Schroff 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|21:21    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Thomas Lüttich 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|22:49    
Rattapol Sassmann 
5  
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|00:58    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|00:58    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Loser = Rank 2