DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday-Night-Ranking
20.01.2017 20:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Wadern-Nunkirchen   Wadern-Nunkirchen
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|01:37    
Hans-Jürgen Müller 
1  
Andreas Ludwig 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|01:37    
Mike Possin  
2  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|01:38    
Carlo Schütz 
3  
Peter Weber 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|01:38    
Stefan Leonhardt 
3  
M. Langenfeld 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|00:33    
Jessica Lange 
0  
Hans-Jürgen Müller 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|01:37    
Robert Lisson 
0  
Mike Possin  
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|00:36    
Sebastian Beuel 
2  
Carlo Schütz 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|01:38    
Daniel Weber 
1  
Stefan Leonhardt 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|23:04    
Jessica Lange 
3  
Fesi Kahya 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|23:17    
Hans-Jürgen Müller 
3  
Ricardo Schnur 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|23:58    
Robert Lisson 
4  
Dennis Piegza 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|23:20    
Hubert Piegza 
0  
Mike Possin  
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|23:01    
Gerd Unbescheid 
2  
Sebastian Beuel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|23:23    
Carlo Schütz 
3  
Alexander Fuest 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|23:36    
Fred Feld 
1  
Daniel Weber 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|00:01    
Stefan Leonhardt 
4  
Susanne Repplinger 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jessica Lange 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Hans-Jürgen Müller 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Robert Lisson 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Hubert Piegza 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Gerd Unbescheid 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Carlo Schütz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Fred Feld 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Stefan Leonhardt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
David Bollbach 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:49    
Alexander Fuest 
4  
Jessica Lange 
2  
BR-003|RT:5|21:28    
Hans-Jürgen Müller 
2  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Sebastian Beuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Andreas Donie 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|20:44    
Robert Lisson 
0  
Susanne Repplinger 
4  
BR-007|RT:5|20:31    
Hubert Piegza 
1  
Daniel Weber 
4  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Andreas Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Ricardo Schnur 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|20:27    
Gerd Unbescheid 
0  
M. Langenfeld 
4  
BR-011|RT:5|20:55    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Carlo Schütz 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Fesi Kahya 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Mike Possin  
0  
BR-014|RT:5|21:29    
Philippe Schlitz 
4  
Fred Feld 
3  
BR-015|RT:5|21:52    
Stefan Leonhardt 
3  
Peter Weber 
4  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Piegza 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:31    
David Bollbach 
4  
Alexander Fuest 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|22:09    
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
Sebastian Beuel 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|22:00    
Andreas Donie 
4  
Susanne Repplinger 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|21:59    
Daniel Weber 
2  
Andreas Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|22:27    
Ricardo Schnur 
2  
M. Langenfeld 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|22:35    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Fesi Kahya 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|22:41    
Mike Possin  
2  
Philippe Schlitz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|22:44    
Peter Weber 
4  
Dennis Piegza 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|23:50    
David Bollbach 
4  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|00:02    
Andreas Donie 
4  
Andreas Ludwig 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|00:38    
M. Langenfeld 
3  
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|00:45    
Philippe Schlitz 
4  
Peter Weber 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|01:39    
David Bollbach 
0  
Andreas Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|02:29    
Andreas Donie 
2  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:05    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Carlo Schütz 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|02:30    
Philippe Schlitz 
4  
M. Langenfeld 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|03:27    
Andreas Ludwig 
2  
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:50    
Thomas Arnold 
4  
Philippe Schlitz 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|03:27    
Dirk Mühlhausen 
4  
Thomas Arnold 
1  
Loser = Rank 2