DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
28.04.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|22:57    
Daniel Prass 
1  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|23:36    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|23:12    
Wolfram Bojak 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|23:46    
Rainer Zorn 
1  
Dennis Pries 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|22:26    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Daniel Prass 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:43    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|22:18    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|23:00    
Rainer Zorn 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|21:50    
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
Andreas Stein 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Prass 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:56    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:29    
Moritz Klein 
5  
Klaus Ernstberger 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|20:41    
Jochen Bleh 
5  
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|21:35    
Dominic Sander 
2  
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|21:56    
Rainer Zorn 
5  
Sebastian Heldt 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:55    
R. Fleckenstein 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Dominic Sander 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Rainer Zorn 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:00    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
5  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Richard Nussberger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:54    
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Alexandra Lambauer 
1  
BR-007|RT:5|20:08    
Moritz Klein 
3  
Sebastian Heldt 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dennis Pries 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|19:43    
Daniel Prass 
5  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
BR-011|RT:5|20:17    
Dominic Sander 
1  
Andreas Stein 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|19:37    
Rainer Zorn 
2  
Klaus Ernstberger 
5  
BR-015|RT:5|20:01    
Silvia Bleh 
5  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:46    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Wolfram Bojak 
2  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:07    
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:41    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|20:34    
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:34    
Dennis Pries 
5  
Daniel Prass 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|20:53    
Andreas Stein 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|20:38    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
Klaus Ernstberger 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|20:43    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|21:14    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
0  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|21:14    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|22:27    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|21:38    
Florian Mangrich 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|00:23    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:03    
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Dennis Pries 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|00:24    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|23:55    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|01:37    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|00:55    
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|01:58    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 2