DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
07.04.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|22:46    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|23:16    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|22:26    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Max Nollert 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|23:50    
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|21:36    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Jörg Kellner 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:11    
Christian Deck 
0  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|21:51    
Andreas Stein 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|22:59    
Vassilios Orfanos 
3  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|20:47    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Kellner 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:17    
Christian Deck 
4  
Normann Hache 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|21:24    
S. Weber 
3  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|20:52    
Andreas Stein 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|21:05    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
K. Buttgereit 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Vassilios Orfanos 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:27    
Albert Burger 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Deck 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
S. Weber 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Albert Burger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
K. Buttgereit 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:42    
Michael Fisseni 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Günther Willius 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:40    
Christian Deck 
0  
Richard Nussberger 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|20:06    
Vassilios Orfanos 
4  
S. Weber 
1  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Kellner 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:11    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Andreas Stein 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|19:44    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
1  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:55    
Normann Hache 
4  
Albert Burger 
1  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Max Nollert 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:23    
K. Buttgereit 
1  
Michael Fisseni 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:45    
Günther Willius 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:25    
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:13    
Vassilios Orfanos 
3  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:57    
Jörg Kellner 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:13    
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:02    
Moritz Klein 
2  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|20:38    
Normann Hache 
0  
Max Nollert 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:40    
Michael Fisseni 
4  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:55    
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:31    
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:46    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Max Nollert 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:46    
Michael Fisseni 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:32    
Richard Nussberger 
2  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:33    
Sebastian Ludwig 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|22:59    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:30    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:46    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:30    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Loser = Rank 2