DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
17.03.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:36    
Max Nollert 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|23:57    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Richard Nussberger 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:45    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
4  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:50    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|00:02    
Max Nollert 
4  
S. Weber 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:31    
Wolfram Bojak 
3  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|22:49    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
4  
Stefan Küpper 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:04    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|22:44    
Klaus Ernstberger 
3  
Max Nollert 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|22:12    
S. Weber 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:37    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:59    
Yang Zhang 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|21:16    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|22:07    
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Zoher Jawish 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|21:51    
Daniel Prass 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:42    
Andreas Stein 
2  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Klaus Ernstberger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|20:28    
G. Mayes jr. 
1  
S. Weber 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|22:01    
Normann Hache 
2  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|20:41    
Yang Zhang 
4  
Dominic Sander 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|21:18    
Albert Burger 
3  
Stefan Küpper 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|21:04    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Daniel Prass 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:08    
Zoher Jawish 
4  
Klaus Ernstberger 
1  
BR-003|RT:4|19:46    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
G. Mayes jr. 
1  
BR-004|RT:4|19:41    
S. Weber 
0  
Richard Nussberger 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|19:36    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Normann Hache 
1  
BR-006|RT:4|20:51    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Wolfram Bojak 
3  
BR-007|RT:4|19:47    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Yang Zhang 
2  
BR-008|RT:4|19:37    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Dominic Sander 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Günther Willius 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:36    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
3  
BR-011|RT:4|19:40    
Albert Burger 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|20:03    
Stefan Küpper 
1  
Max Nollert 
4  
BR-013|RT:4|20:15    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|19:41    
Daniel Prass 
1  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:47    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Andreas Stein 
3  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:49    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Zoher Jawish 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|20:25    
Manuel Lamoth 
3  
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|22:11    
Andre Strzalka 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:46    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|21:23    
Günther Willius 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|21:36    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Max Nollert 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|21:13    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:34    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:20    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Richard Nussberger 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|23:32    
Florian Mangrich 
3  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|22:35    
Günther Willius 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|21:56    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:19    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:51    
Dennis Pries 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|00:32    
Günther Willius 
1  
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:59    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:31    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:36    
Hans-Jürgen Eigler 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|02:08    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
1  
Loser = Rank 2