DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
10.02.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|23:52    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Michael Fisseni 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|01:20    
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|01:18    
Moritz Klein 
3  
Rafael Macek 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|00:16    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|23:18    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|00:33    
Heiko Hendrich 
3  
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|23:36    
Andre Strzalka 
1  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|23:08    
Christian Deck 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|22:49    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|22:11    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Kai Bodenstein 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|23:02    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Max Nollert 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|23:27    
Alexandra Lambauer 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|21:07    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|22:52    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|22:30    
G. Mayes jr. 
2  
Christian Deck 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|22:31    
Dennis Pries 
4  
Sandro Cecchetti 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|21:11    
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|21:21    
Jörg Antweiler 
1  
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|22:00    
Silvia Bleh 
3  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|21:42    
G. Mayes jr. 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:26    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
BR-003|RT:5|19:36    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|19:40    
Günther Willius 
4  
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|19:56    
Michael Fisseni 
4  
Jörg Antweiler 
1  
BR-006|RT:5|19:55    
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
Heiko Hendrich 
1  
BR-007|RT:5|19:40    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Christian Deck 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Kai Bodenstein 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|19:35    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
BR-011|RT:5|20:29    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
3  
BR-012|RT:5|20:26    
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
2  
BR-013|RT:5|20:47    
G. Mayes jr. 
1  
Rafael Macek 
4  
BR-014|RT:5|20:32    
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
2  
BR-015|RT:5|20:45    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Dennis Pries 
3  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Max Nollert 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:53    
Moritz Klein 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|20:36    
Andre Strzalka 
2  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|21:16    
Michael Fisseni 
4  
Sandro Cecchetti 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|20:04    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Christian Deck 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:24    
Kai Bodenstein 
0  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|21:48    
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
Joachim Fehlau 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|22:10    
Rafael Macek 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|21:58    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Max Nollert 
2  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|21:37    
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
Günther Willius 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|22:15    
Michael Fisseni 
2  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|22:50    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Joachim Fehlau 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|23:10    
Rafael Macek 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|01:19    
Günther Willius 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:59    
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Rafael Macek 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:02    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Alexandra Lambauer 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|01:32    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|03:25    
Günther Willius 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|02:05    
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Dennis Pries 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|03:26    
Günther Willius 
3  
Sebastian Ludwig 
4  
Loser = Rank 2