DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
27.01.2017 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:12    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
S. Weber 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:22    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Andreas Stein 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:53    
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Max Nollert 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:57    
Tamer Soylag 
3  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:38    
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:33    
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Moritz Klein 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:46    
Thorsten Deiler 
1  
Andreas Hausch 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:03    
Tamer Soylag 
4  
G. Mayes jr. 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|20:58    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Heiko Hendrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|22:17    
Kai Bodenstein 
1  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:12    
Moritz Klein 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:13    
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Thorsten Deiler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Hausch 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Tamer Soylag 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:22    
G. Mayes jr. 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kai Bodenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Moritz Klein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
G. Mayes jr. 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:04    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Andreas Hausch 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
S. Weber 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:42    
Silvia Bleh 
4  
Kai Bodenstein 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|20:15    
Moritz Klein 
3  
Tamer Soylag 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|19:49    
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Jasha Leiendecker 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Hendrich 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Florian Mangrich 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:14    
G. Mayes jr. 
2  
R. Fleckenstein 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Max Nollert 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:51    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|19:36    
Thorsten Deiler 
3  
Andreas Stein 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:48    
S. Weber 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:09    
Tamer Soylag 
2  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:29    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:36    
Heiko Hendrich 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:50    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:22    
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Max Nollert 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:47    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Andreas Stein 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|22:09    
S. Weber 
3  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:26    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:03    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Max Nollert 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:27    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Andreas Hausch 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:14    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Heiko Hendrich 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|19:07    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|00:34    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|01:06    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|01:32    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|01:32    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser = Rank 2