DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
23.12.2016 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:54    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Albert Burger 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|00:10    
Wolfram Bojak 
3  
Andreas Stein 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|23:25    
Elmar Kopyciok 
0  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|00:48    
Dennis Pries 
2  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|23:11    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Moritz Klein 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|23:10    
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Jacqueline Frangel 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|23:05    
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Elmar Kopyciok 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|23:34    
A. Werdelmann 
0  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|22:06    
Jasha Leiendecker 
2  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|22:50    
Patrik Stein 
2  
Moritz Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|21:44    
Lena Aumann 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|21:50    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Jacqueline Frangel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|22:22    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|21:29    
Elmar Kopyciok 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|23:05    
Sven Knoll 
1  
A. Werdelmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|22:27    
Rolf Berghöfer 
2  
Dennis Pries 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|21:36    
Fabio Triolo 
3  
Patrik Stein 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Lena Aumann 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Heldt 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Elmar Kopyciok 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sven Knoll 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Rolf Berghöfer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|19:39    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Andreas Stein 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|20:01    
S. Weber 
4  
Fabio Triolo 
1  
BR-004|RT:4|19:41    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Patrik Stein 
1  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Dennis Pries 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:59    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Lena Aumann 
2  
BR-007|RT:4|20:06    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
A. Werdelmann 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Albert Burger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Moritz Klein 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:02    
Sebastian Heldt 
2  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|19:49    
Elmar Kopyciok 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|20:00    
Sven Knoll 
1  
Jacqueline Frangel 
4  
BR-015|RT:4|20:27    
Rolf Berghöfer 
0  
Wolfram Bojak 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Holger Vier 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:18    
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Andreas Stein 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|21:00    
S. Weber 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
1  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|20:57    
Dennis Pries 
3  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|21:40    
A. Werdelmann 
2  
Albert Burger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:53    
Moritz Klein 
1  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|20:54    
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|20:34    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Jacqueline Frangel 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|21:19    
Wolfram Bojak 
0  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|22:01    
Andreas Stein 
3  
S. Weber 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|22:22    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Albert Burger 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|22:22    
Slawa Nemcheninov 
3  
Florian Mangrich 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|22:17    
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Holger Vier 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|01:26    
S. Weber 
4  
Holger Vier 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|00:46    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|01:01    
Florian Mangrich 
2  
Andreas Stein 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|01:26    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|09:21    
S. Weber 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|09:21    
Andreas Stein 
1  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|02:38    
S. Weber 
4  
Slawa Nemcheninov 
3  
Loser = Rank 2