DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
30.09.2016 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|22:20    
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|22:06    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Holger Vier 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|22:14    
Daniel Prass 
4  
Richard Nussberger 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|23:06    
Reccep Okumus 
1  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|21:43    
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Andreas Stein 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|21:31    
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Guido Klein 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|21:37    
Jacqueline Frangel 
1  
Daniel Prass 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|22:29    
Frank Hauck 
1  
Reccep Okumus 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|21:04    
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
Jochen Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|20:32    
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|20:43    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Guido Klein 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|20:59    
Albert Burger 
0  
Jacqueline Frangel 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Prass 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Frank Hauck 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|21:54    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Reccep Okumus 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
R. Fleckenstein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Albert Burger 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:11    
Daniel Prass 
4  
R. Fleckenstein 
1  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Jacqueline Frangel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Holger Vier 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:02    
Jana Lamoth 
2  
Reccep Okumus 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|19:43    
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Frank Hauck 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:02    
Andreas Stein 
4  
Albert Burger 
3  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jochen Bleh 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Guido Klein 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|19:31    
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rattapol Sassmann 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:49    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Daniel Prass 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|20:07    
Jacqueline Frangel 
2  
Holger Vier 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|21:05    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Reccep Okumus 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|20:18    
Frank Hauck 
1  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|20:48    
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Andreas Stein 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|19:50    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Jochen Bleh 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|19:58    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Guido Klein 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|19:52    
Richard Nussberger 
4  
Rattapol Sassmann 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|21:39    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Holger Vier 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|21:44    
Torsten Schmitt 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|21:29    
Heiko Thiel 
2  
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|20:38    
Valentina Solovjev 
4  
Richard Nussberger 
1  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|00:00    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Daniel Prass 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|23:30    
Torsten Schmitt 
0  
Heiko Thiel 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|23:05    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Manuel Lamoth 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|23:56    
Valentina Solovjev 
3  
Rattapol Sassmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|00:54    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Heiko Thiel 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|00:36    
C. Krulikiewicz 
4  
Rattapol Sassmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|00:55    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser = Rank 2