DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Friday Night Pool Series VIII
16.09.2016 19:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|22:41    
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
Daniel Prass 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|23:11    
Daniel Vidican 
3  
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|23:12    
Guido Klein 
5  
C. Krulikiewicz 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|23:07    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|22:10    
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
Silvia Bleh 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|22:38    
Albert Burger 
4  
Daniel Vidican 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|22:21    
Guido Klein 
5  
Alexandra Lambauer 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|22:24    
Manuel Lamoth 
5  
Normann Hache 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|21:06    
Jasha Leiendecker 
5  
Leon Spilger 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Silvia Bleh 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|21:48    
Jana Lamoth 
1  
Albert Burger 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|20:34    
Daniel Vidican 
5  
Sandro Cecchetti 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|20:38    
Andreas Stein 
0  
Guido Klein 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|21:20    
Alexandra Lambauer 
5  
Moritz Klein 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|21:39    
Rainer Spilger 
2  
Normann Hache 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jasha Leiendecker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jana Lamoth 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Daniel Vidican 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andreas Stein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Alexandra Lambauer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Rainer Spilger 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Sebastian Ludwig 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|19:40    
Moritz Klein 
5  
Jasha Leiendecker 
1  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Guido Klein 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Christian Bubach 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|19:41    
Jana Lamoth 
3  
Normann Hache 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|19:35    
Daniel Vidican 
0  
Daniel Prass 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Manuel Lamoth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Andre Strzalka 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|20:05    
Andreas Stein 
4  
Silvia Bleh 
5  
BR-011|RT:5|19:54    
Alexandra Lambauer 
2  
Leon Spilger 
5  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Valentina Solovjev 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sandro Cecchetti 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Krulikiewicz 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|20:13    
Rainer Spilger 
4  
Albert Burger 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
T. Schlegemilch 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:08    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Moritz Klein 
1  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|19:54    
Guido Klein 
4  
Thorsten Deiler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|20:56    
Christian Bubach 
5  
Normann Hache 
0  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|20:26    
Daniel Prass 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|20:42    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Silvia Bleh 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|20:33    
Leon Spilger 
1  
Valentina Solovjev 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|19:59    
Sandro Cecchetti 
4  
C. Krulikiewicz 
5  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|20:58    
Albert Burger 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|20:48    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|21:35    
Christian Bubach 
5  
Daniel Prass 
2  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|21:13    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Valentina Solovjev 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|21:24    
C. Krulikiewicz 
1  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|00:02    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Guido Klein 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|23:48    
Christian Bubach 
5  
Thorsten Deiler 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|23:53    
Andre Strzalka 
5  
Daniel Prass 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|00:11    
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Manuel Lamoth 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|00:30    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
Christian Bubach 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|01:02    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|01:44    
Sebastian Ludwig 
5  
T. Schlegemilch 
2  
Loser = Rank 2