DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld E - HR Mäuseturm Cup 2016
14.08.2016 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L16
Feld E - HR
Bingen-Sponsheim   Bingen-Sponsheim
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|13:52    
Nicole Mehren 
1  
Leon Kohl 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|14:17    
Dennis Pries 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|15:31    
Marlin Köhler 
6  
Dennis Braun 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|14:36    
Ralf Fontagnier 
4  
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|14:25    
Oliver Wunder 
6  
Michael Haag 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|14:57    
Jascha Krehbiel 
5  
Vitali Schnur 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|15:43    
Dominik Orth 
6  
Heiko Thiel 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|14:37    
Tayfun Teber  
0  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|13:01    
Timo Hofmann 
5  
Nicole Mehren 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|12:56    
Dennis Pries 
6  
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|13:29    
Marlin Köhler 
6  
Patrick Antz 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|12:34    
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
4  
Ralf Fontagnier 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|13:07    
Dennis Wörthmüller 
3  
Oliver Wunder 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|13:21    
Jascha Krehbiel 
6  
Angin Erdogan 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|13:05    
Dominik Orth 
6  
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|14:05    
Tayfun Teber  
6  
T. Schlegemilch 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|10:58    
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
Timo Hofmann 
4  
BR-002|RT:6|10:42    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Nicole Mehren 
1  
BR-003|RT:6|11:53    
Dennis Braun 
6  
Dennis Pries 
4  
BR-004|RT:6|10:57    
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Gelöscht Gelöscht 
3  
BR-005|RT:6|10:46    
Joshua Filler 
6  
Marlin Köhler 
2  
BR-006|RT:6|10:35    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Patrick Antz 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|11:27    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
K. Becker -TheTeacha- 
2  
BR-008|RT:6|11:07    
Ralf Fontagnier 
5  
Leon Kohl 
6  
BR-009|RT:6|10:49    
Dennis Wörthmüller 
3  
Juri Pisklov 
6  
BR-010|RT:6|11:37    
Oliver Wunder 
5  
Sebastian Staab 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|11:46    
Jascha Krehbiel 
2  
Julian Kortüm 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|11:19    
Heiko Thiel 
6  
Angin Erdogan 
3  
BR-013|RT:6|12:07    
Dominik Orth 
5  
Vitali Schnur 
6  
BR-014|RT:6|11:54    
David Vu 
6  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
BR-015|RT:6|12:09    
Michael Haag 
6  
Tayfun Teber  
4  
BR-016|RT:6|12:16    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:30    
Nico Zacharowski 
2  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|14:09    
Dennis Braun 
3  
Christoph Reintjes 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|13:37    
Joshua Filler 
6  
Sebastian Ludwig 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|13:09    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Leon Kohl 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|13:53    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|12:40    
Julian Kortüm 
6  
Heiko Thiel 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|13:37    
Vitali Schnur 
1  
David Vu 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|13:43    
Michael Haag 
0  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
6  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:7|17:38    
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Marlin Köhler 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|16:41    
Christoph Reintjes 
2  
Nico Zacharowski 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|16:41    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Sebastian Staab 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|16:33    
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Oliver Wunder 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|17:16    
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Dominik Orth 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|16:57    
Julian Kortüm 
7  
Vitali Schnur 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|19:00    
David Vu 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|16:42    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
7  
Leon Kohl 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|19:18    
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Nico Zacharowski 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|18:28    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|18:39    
Juri Pisklov 
7  
Julian Kortüm 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|19:54    
David Vu 
7  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:8|21:00    
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
Joshua Filler 
8  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:8|21:26    
Juri Pisklov 
8  
David Vu 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:8|22:07    
Joshua Filler 
8  
Juri Pisklov 
0  
Loser = Rank 2