DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
64er K.O. FINAL - HR GT - Finale 2015 - Hauptfeld
10.01.2016 10:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
64er K.O. FINAL - HR
Darmstadt (Chaplin)   Darmstadt (Chaplin)
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:7|10:59    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Bernd Jahnke 
5  
BR-002|RT:7|10:27    
Lars Kuckherm 
7  
Marcel Spann 
0  
BR-003|RT:7|11:09    
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Aygün Karabiyik 
4  
BR-004|RT:7|11:16    
Philipp Stojanovic 
7  
Erik Soltau 
3  
BR-005|RT:7|12:48    
Klaus Schumacher 
3  
Nick van den Berg 
7  
BR-006|RT:7|11:19    
Jan Wolf 
7  
Raphael Wahl 
5  
BR-007|RT:7|11:27    
Willi Georg 
6  
Jakob Belka 
7  
BR-008|RT:7|11:09    
André Obst 
4  
T. Bialuschewski 
7  
BR-009|RT:7|12:50    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
Efren Reyes 
7  
BR-010|RT:7|11:10    
G. Weißenberger 
7  
Günter Geisen 
3  
BR-011|RT:7|10:43    
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Tobias Hoiß  
1  
BR-012|RT:7|11:15    
Benjamin Baier 
5  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
BR-013|RT:7|10:59    
Fitim Haradinaj 
1  
Oliver Ortmann 
7  
BR-014|RT:7|12:52    
F. Bustamante 
7  
Philipp Schröder 
6  
BR-015|RT:7|11:27    
Bora Anar 
7  
Oktay PiroPUR 
4  
BR-016|RT:7|11:40    
Mike Grützner 
5  
Michael Götz 
7  
BR-017|RT:7|10:43    
Ivo Aarts 
2  
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
BR-018|RT:7|10:53    
Tayfun Teber  
4  
Julian Kortüm 
7  
BR-019|RT:7|11:03    
Marco Spitzky 
7  
Klaus Zobrekis 
5  
BR-020|RT:7|11:28    
Karlo Dalmatin 
5  
Thomas Damm 
7  
BR-021|RT:7|11:27    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Can Salim 
7  
BR-022|RT:7|11:26    
Tony Drago 
7  
Vitali Schnur 
1  
BR-023|RT:7|11:13    
Sebastian Ludwig 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
BR-024|RT:7|10:54    
Frank Wagenmann 
1  
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
BR-025|RT:7|13:05    
Martin Steinlage 
7  
Florian Hammer 
5  
BR-026|RT:7|12:38    
Raven Sevens 
4  
Ina Kaplan 
7  
BR-027|RT:7|12:51    
Kevin Schiller 
3  
Michal Gavenčiak 
7  
BR-028|RT:7|12:52    
Marcel Kosta 
3  
Markus Buck 
7  
BR-029|RT:7|13:04    
Bernd Hauenstein 
7  
A. Roschkowsky 
5  
BR-030|RT:7|12:38    
Stefan Nölle 
7  
Thomas Doussos 
3  
BR-031|RT:7|13:21    
Christian Brehme 
4  
Roman Hybler 
7  
BR-032|RT:7|12:39    
Evangelos Vettas 
0  
C. Reimering 
7  
WR1-001|RT:7|14:29    
Joshua Filler 
7  
Lars Kuckherm 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|14:14    
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Philipp Stojanovic 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|14:44    
Nick van den Berg 
7  
Jan Wolf 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|13:59    
Jakob Belka 
4  
T. Bialuschewski 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|14:14    
Efren Reyes 
7  
G. Weißenberger 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|14:34    
Dimitri Jungo 
4  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|14:57    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
F. Bustamante 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|14:07    
Bora Anar 
7  
Michael Götz 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|13:46    
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Julian Kortüm 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|14:00    
Marco Spitzky 
7  
Thomas Damm 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|14:00    
Can Salim 
7  
Tony Drago 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|14:31    
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|16:22    
Martin Steinlage 
7  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|14:58    
Michal Gavenčiak 
7  
Markus Buck 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|14:41    
Bernd Hauenstein 
4  
Stefan Nölle 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|14:58    
Roman Hybler 
7  
C. Reimering 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|16:05    
Joshua Filler 
3  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|16:34    
Nick van den Berg 
7  
T. Bialuschewski 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|16:12    
Efren Reyes 
7  
Tobias Bongers 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|16:59    
F. Bustamante 
7  
Bora Anar 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|16:17    
Jörn Kaplan 
4  
Marco Spitzky 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|16:25    
Can Salim 
7  
Klaudio Kerec 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|17:13    
Martin Steinlage 
3  
Michal Gavenčiak 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|17:01    
Stefan Nölle 
4  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|18:43    
Sebastian Staab 
4  
Nick van den Berg 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|18:43    
Efren Reyes 
4  
F. Bustamante 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|18:44    
Marco Spitzky 
3  
Can Salim 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|19:32    
Michal Gavenčiak 
6  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|20:44    
Nick van den Berg 
7  
F. Bustamante 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|22:21    
Can Salim 
3  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|22:41    
Nick van den Berg 
4  
Roman Hybler 
7  
Loser = Rank 2