Feld A - VR KMD Pool Series Finalturnier
28.05.2017 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 56 / 56 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Seibrich  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Schlegemilch  -  Jo. Dengler 5 : 3  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Al. Conradt 5 : 4  
  Ka. Bodenstein  -  Re. Stöttinger 3 : 5  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Jo. Dengler 2 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Re. Stöttinger 5 : 1  
  Ka. Bodenstein  -  Al. Conradt 5 : 1  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Al. Conradt 2 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Re. Stöttinger 5 : 1  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ka. Bodenstein  -  Jo. Dengler 4 : 5  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Re. Stöttinger 4 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Al. Conradt 2 : 5  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Jo. Dengler 5 : 4  
  Ka. Bodenstein  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Ka. Bodenstein 5 : 1  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ah. Hasbal 5 : 4  
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Al. Conradt  -  Jo. Dengler 5 : 4  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Ah. Hasbal 1 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ka. Bodenstein 5 : 0  
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Jo. Dengler 5 : 3  
  Al. Conradt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  To. Seibrich  -  Schlegemilch 4 : 5  
  Ah. Hasbal  -  Ka. Bodenstein 5 : 2  
  Re. Stöttinger  -  Al. Conradt 5 : 4  
  Jo. Dengler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ahmet Hasbal GER 7 6 31 17 +14
Th. Schlegemilch GER 7 6 29 17 +12
René Stöttinger GER 7 5 24 24 0
Alex Conradt GER 7 4 26 23 +3
Johannes Dengler GER 7 3 26 26 0
Tobias Seibrich GER 7 2 20 26 -6
Kai Bodenstein GER 7 2 17 26 -9
Over Walk   7 0 0 35 -35
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Nicolovius  -  Gü. Willius 5 : 3  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  An. Strzalka 3 : 5  
  Zo. Jawish  -  Mu. Cetin 5 : 1  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Ol. Neves 5 : 1  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  An. Strzalka 5 : 1  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Gü. Willius 5 : 3  
  Zo. Jawish  -  Ol. Neves 5 : 0  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Mu. Cetin 5 : 0  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Mu. Cetin 5 : 1  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ol. Neves 5 : 0  
  Zo. Jawish  -  Gü. Willius 5 : 3  
  Th. Kirsch  -  An. Strzalka 2 : 5  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ol. Neves 5 : 4  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Mu. Cetin 5 : 0  
  Zo. Jawish  -  An. Strzalka 5 : 4  
  Th. Kirsch  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 5  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Th. Kirsch 2 : 5  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Zo. Jawish 5 : 3  
  Ol. Neves  -  Gü. Willius 1 : 5  
  Mu. Cetin  -  An. Strzalka 1 : 5  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Zo. Jawish 0 : 5  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Th. Kirsch 4 : 5  
  Ol. Neves  -  An. Strzalka 1 : 5  
  Mu. Cetin  -  Gü. Willius 0 : 5  
 
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ra. Sassmann 1 : 5  
  Zo. Jawish  -  Th. Kirsch 2 : 5  
  Ol. Neves  -  Mu. Cetin 5 : 1  
  An. Strzalka  -  Gü. Willius 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Rattapol Sassmann GER 7 5 32 17 +15
Thomas Kirsch GER 7 5 31 19 +12
Zoher Jawish SYR 7 5 30 18 +12
Andre Strzalka GER 7 5 30 21 +9
Tobias Nicolovius GER 7 4 23 24 -1
Günther Willius GER 7 3 28 25 +3
Olimpio Neves POR 7 1 12 31 -19
Mustafa Cetin TUR 7 0 4 35 -31
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match