Block 7 - VR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
02.09.2017 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 7 - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jü. Hölgert  -  We. Tesch 1 : 5  
  Mi. Kampers  -  Th. Arnold 3 : 5  
  Bijsterbosch  -  Cl. Philippen 2 : 5  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  To. Mehlfeld 5 : 0  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  Th. Arnold 0 : 5  
  Mi. Kampers  -  We. Tesch 5 : 4  
  Bijsterbosch  -  To. Mehlfeld 5 : 0  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Cl. Philippen 1 : 5  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  Cl. Philippen 2 : 5  
  Mi. Kampers  -  To. Mehlfeld 5 : 1  
  Bijsterbosch  -  We. Tesch 5 : 3  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  Th. Arnold 3 : 5  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  To. Mehlfeld 5 : 0  
  Mi. Kampers  -  Cl. Philippen 3 : 5  
  Bijsterbosch  -  Th. Arnold 5 : 4  
  Ullmann-Hybler  -  We. Tesch 5 : 4  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  Ullmann-Hybler 4 : 5  
  Mi. Kampers  -  Bijsterbosch 4 : 5  
  To. Mehlfeld  -  We. Tesch 1 : 5  
  Cl. Philippen  -  Th. Arnold 5 : 0  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  Bijsterbosch 0 : 5  
  Mi. Kampers  -  Ullmann-Hybler 5 : 0  
  To. Mehlfeld  -  Th. Arnold 0 : 5  
  Cl. Philippen  -  We. Tesch 5 : 1  
 
  Jü. Hölgert  -  Mi. Kampers 5 : 3  
  Bijsterbosch  -  Ullmann-Hybler 5 : 0  
  To. Mehlfeld  -  Cl. Philippen 0 : 5  
  Th. Arnold  -  We. Tesch 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Clemens Philippen GER 7 7 35 9 +26
Marc Bijsterbosch NED 7 6 32 16 +16
Thomas Arnold GER 7 5 29 16 +13
Michael Kampers GER 7 3 28 25 +3
Yv. Ullmann-Hybler GER 7 3 19 28 -9
Werner Tesch GER 7 2 22 27 -5
Jürgen Hölgert GER 7 2 17 28 -11
Tobias Mehlfeld GER 7 0 2 35 -33
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Fi. Haradinaj 5 : 0  
  Ma. He  -  Iv. Saris 5 : 2  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Ha. Hermann 2 : 5  
  Mi. Gyau  -  Fr. Ignacio 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Iv. Saris 5 : 3  
  Ma. He  -  Fi. Haradinaj 5 : 4  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Fr. Ignacio 1 : 5  
  Mi. Gyau  -  Ha. Hermann 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Ha. Hermann 5 : 4  
  Ma. He  -  Fr. Ignacio 5 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Fi. Haradinaj 0 : 5  
  Mi. Gyau  -  Iv. Saris 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Fr. Ignacio 5 : 0  
  Ma. He  -  Ha. Hermann 5 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Iv. Saris 0 : 5  
  Mi. Gyau  -  Fi. Haradinaj 0 : 5  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Mi. Gyau 5 : 0  
  Ma. He  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 0  
  Fr. Ignacio  -  Fi. Haradinaj 0 : 5  
  Ha. Hermann  -  Iv. Saris 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 1  
  Ma. He  -  Mi. Gyau 5 : 0  
  Fr. Ignacio  -  Iv. Saris 0 : 5  
  Ha. Hermann  -  Fi. Haradinaj 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Dorenburg  -  Ma. He 0 : 5  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Mi. Gyau 5 : 0  
  Fr. Ignacio  -  Ha. Hermann 1 : 5  
  Iv. Saris  -  Fi. Haradinaj 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mario He AUT 7 7 35 6 +29
Marco Dorenburg GER 7 6 30 13 +17
Ivar Saris NED 7 5 30 16 +14
Harald Hermann GER 7 4 28 20 +8
Fitim Haradinaj KOS 7 3 23 20 +3
Fran Ignacio CHL 7 2 11 26 -15
Claudia Bornholdt GER 7 1 9 30 -21
Michael Gyau GER 7 0 0 35 -35
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Be. Wanous  -  An. Graff 4 : 5  
  An. Edvardsson  -  Th. Buchsmann 4 : 5  
  Ph. Rüthemann  -  Se. Staab 5 : 4  
  Mi. Freye  -  To. Roth 5 : 2  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  Th. Buchsmann 2 : 5  
  An. Edvardsson  -  An. Graff 5 : 3  
  Ph. Rüthemann  -  To. Roth 4 : 5  
  Mi. Freye  -  Se. Staab 1 : 5  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  Se. Staab 1 : 5  
  An. Edvardsson  -  To. Roth 5 : 4  
  Ph. Rüthemann  -  An. Graff 5 : 0  
  Mi. Freye  -  Th. Buchsmann 5 : 2  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  To. Roth 5 : 4  
  An. Edvardsson  -  Se. Staab 2 : 5  
  Ph. Rüthemann  -  Th. Buchsmann 5 : 3  
  Mi. Freye  -  An. Graff 5 : 0  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  Mi. Freye 2 : 5  
  An. Edvardsson  -  Ph. Rüthemann 1 : 5  
  To. Roth  -  An. Graff 2 : 5  
  Se. Staab  -  Th. Buchsmann 5 : 0  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  Ph. Rüthemann 4 : 5  
  An. Edvardsson  -  Mi. Freye 0 : 5  
  To. Roth  -  Th. Buchsmann 0 : 5  
  Se. Staab  -  An. Graff 5 : 0  
 
  Be. Wanous  -  An. Edvardsson 1 : 5  
  Ph. Rüthemann  -  Mi. Freye 2 : 5  
  To. Roth  -  Se. Staab 1 : 5  
  Th. Buchsmann  -  An. Graff 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 7 6 34 10 +24
Michael Freye GER 7 6 31 13 +18
Philip Rüthemann GER 7 5 31 22 +9
Theodor Buchsmann GER 7 4 25 23 +2
Anders Edvardsson SWE 7 3 22 28 -6
Andreas Graff GER 7 2 15 31 -16
Benjamin Wanous GER 7 1 19 34 -15
Tomas Roth CZE 7 1 18 34 -16
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ro. Hybler 1 : 5  
  Mi. Krause  -  Kl. Kerec 4 : 5  
  Ha. Duy  -  Ni. Ottermann 1 : 5  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  An. Rogowski 4 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Kl. Kerec 3 : 5  
  Mi. Krause  -  Ro. Hybler 0 : 5  
  Ha. Duy  -  An. Rogowski 5 : 2  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Ni. Ottermann 2 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ni. Ottermann 5 : 4  
  Mi. Krause  -  An. Rogowski 3 : 5  
  Ha. Duy  -  Ro. Hybler 4 : 5  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Kl. Kerec 0 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  An. Rogowski 2 : 5  
  Mi. Krause  -  Ni. Ottermann 0 : 5  
  Ha. Duy  -  Kl. Kerec 1 : 5  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Ro. Hybler 2 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Mi. Albrecht 2 : 5  
  Mi. Krause  -  Ha. Duy 3 : 5  
  An. Rogowski  -  Ro. Hybler 4 : 5  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Kl. Kerec 2 : 5  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Ha. Duy 5 : 4  
  Mi. Krause  -  Mi. Albrecht 5 : 2  
  An. Rogowski  -  Kl. Kerec 5 : 1  
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ro. Hybler 5 : 4  
 
  Ivanovskaia  -  Mi. Krause 5 : 4  
  Ha. Duy  -  Mi. Albrecht 4 : 5  
  An. Rogowski  -  Ni. Ottermann 1 : 5  
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ro. Hybler 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaudio Kerec GER 7 6 31 17 +14
Nicolas Ottermann GER 7 5 31 18 +13
Roman Hybler CZE 7 5 31 21 +10
Andreas Rogowski GER 7 4 27 25 +2
Ve. Ivanovskaia GER 7 3 23 32 -9
Hai Dinh Duy VIE 7 2 24 30 -6
Mirko Albrecht GER 7 2 20 31 -11
Mickey Krause DEN 7 1 19 32 -13
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Boerm  -  Messingschlage 5 : 4  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ol. Horn 5 : 2  
  Ja. Belka  -  Kr. Schagan 5 : 3  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  Ma. Stahl 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Ol. Horn 0 : 5  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Messingschlage 3 : 5  
  Ja. Belka  -  Ma. Stahl 2 : 5  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  Kr. Schagan 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Kr. Schagan 5 : 4  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ma. Stahl 5 : 0  
  Ja. Belka  -  Messingschlage 5 : 0  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  Ol. Horn 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Ma. Stahl 5 : 4  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Kr. Schagan 5 : 2  
  Ja. Belka  -  Ol. Horn 1 : 5  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  Messingschlage 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Ju. Lorenzo 5 : 1  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ja. Belka 1 : 5  
  Ma. Stahl  -  Messingschlage 3 : 5  
  Kr. Schagan  -  Ol. Horn 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Ja. Belka 3 : 5  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Ju. Lorenzo 5 : 4  
  Ma. Stahl  -  Ol. Horn 4 : 5  
  Kr. Schagan  -  Messingschlage 4 : 5  
 
  Ma. Boerm  -  Ma. Pohli 3 : 5  
  Ja. Belka  -  Ju. Lorenzo 5 : 2  
  Ma. Stahl  -  Kr. Schagan 5 : 1  
  Ol. Horn  -  Messingschlage 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jakob Belka GER 7 5 28 19 +9
Martin Pohli GER 7 5 29 21 +8
Olaf Horn GER 7 4 26 24 +2
Matthias Boerm GER 7 4 26 28 -2
Juan Lorenzo ESP 7 3 26 24 +2
Ma. Messingschlager GER 7 3 25 30 -5
Mario Stahl GER 7 2 21 28 -7
Kristina Schagan GER 7 2 24 31 -7
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match