Block 6 - VR Tor Service 24 / Billard Beckmann Open 2017
02.09.2017 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 6 - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Rappl  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 2  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Jülichmanns 5 : 2  
  Di. Jungo  -  Ja. Keller 4 : 5  
  De. Kallweit  -  So. Blum 5 : 3  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  Jülichmanns 0 : 5  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 5  
  Di. Jungo  -  So. Blum 5 : 2  
  De. Kallweit  -  Ja. Keller 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  Ja. Keller 1 : 5  
  To. Nicolovius  -  So. Blum 5 : 2  
  Di. Jungo  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 2  
  De. Kallweit  -  Jülichmanns 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  So. Blum 5 : 2  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Ja. Keller 4 : 5  
  Di. Jungo  -  Jülichmanns 1 : 5  
  De. Kallweit  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  De. Kallweit 1 : 5  
  To. Nicolovius  -  Di. Jungo 3 : 5  
  So. Blum  -  Ra. Sassmann 2 : 5  
  Ja. Keller  -  Jülichmanns 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  Di. Jungo 0 : 5  
  To. Nicolovius  -  De. Kallweit 5 : 1  
  So. Blum  -  Jülichmanns 1 : 5  
  Ja. Keller  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Rappl  -  To. Nicolovius 5 : 3  
  Di. Jungo  -  De. Kallweit 5 : 1  
  So. Blum  -  Ja. Keller 3 : 5  
  Jülichmanns  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jan Keller DEN 7 7 35 15 +20
Dimitri Jungo SUI 7 5 30 18 +12
Sascha Jülichmanns GER 7 5 28 17 +11
Tobias Nicolovius GER 7 3 29 25 +4
Rattapol Sassmann GER 7 3 21 28 -7
Maximilian Rappl GER 7 3 17 27 -10
Detlev Kallweit GER 7 2 19 29 -10
Soenke Blum GER 7 0 15 35 -20
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ai. Mähler  -  Zd. Voboril 2 : 5  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Uo. Candrian 3 : 5  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ab. Akdag 4 : 5  
  Je. Thyde  -  Ax. Keller 5 : 3  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Uo. Candrian 1 : 5  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Zd. Voboril 1 : 5  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ax. Keller 5 : 0  
  Je. Thyde  -  Ab. Akdag 2 : 5  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Ab. Akdag 0 : 5  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Ax. Keller 5 : 2  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Zd. Voboril 5 : 4  
  Je. Thyde  -  Uo. Candrian 5 : 4  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Ax. Keller 2 : 5  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Ab. Akdag 0 : 5  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Uo. Candrian 5 : 3  
  Je. Thyde  -  Zd. Voboril 5 : 3  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Je. Thyde 5 : 4  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Mo. Soufi 0 : 5  
  Ax. Keller  -  Zd. Voboril 2 : 5  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Uo. Candrian 4 : 5  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Mo. Soufi 0 : 5  
  Ra. Scherler  -  Je. Thyde 5 : 4  
  Ax. Keller  -  Uo. Candrian 2 : 5  
  Ab. Akdag  -  Zd. Voboril 5 : 1  
 
  Ai. Mähler  -  Ra. Scherler 3 : 5  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Je. Thyde 5 : 0  
  Ax. Keller  -  Ab. Akdag 2 : 5  
  Uo. Candrian  -  Zd. Voboril 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mohammad Soufi SYR 7 6 34 12 +22
Abdurrahim Akdag TUR 7 6 34 14 +20
Uorsin Candrian SUI 7 5 32 23 +9
Zdenek Voboril CZE 7 3 26 25 +1
Jeppe Thyde DEN 7 3 25 30 -5
Ralph Scherler GER 7 3 19 29 -10
Axel Keller DEN 7 1 16 32 -16
Aicke Mähler GER 7 1 13 34 -21
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fi. Böge  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 4 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  Ra. Scheffke 0 : 5  
  Ti. Jonkman  -  Ja. Wolf 5 : 3  
  Lo. Zhou  -  van den Berg 2 : 5  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  Ra. Scheffke 1 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 1 : 5  
  Ti. Jonkman  -  van den Berg 0 : 5  
  Lo. Zhou  -  Ja. Wolf 1 : 5  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  Ja. Wolf 1 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  van den Berg 0 : 5  
  Ti. Jonkman  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 3 : 5  
  Lo. Zhou  -  Ra. Scheffke 3 : 5  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  van den Berg 1 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  Ja. Wolf 0 : 5  
  Ti. Jonkman  -  Ra. Scheffke 4 : 5  
  Lo. Zhou  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 3 : 5  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  Lo. Zhou 2 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  Ti. Jonkman 0 : 5  
  van den Berg  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 5 : 4  
  Ja. Wolf  -  Ra. Scheffke 5 : 2  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  Ti. Jonkman 2 : 5  
  Ma. Lang  -  Lo. Zhou 5 : 2  
  van den Berg  -  Ra. Scheffke 5 : 4  
  Ja. Wolf  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 5 : 2  
 
  Fi. Böge  -  Ma. Lang 0 : 5  
  Ti. Jonkman  -  Lo. Zhou 5 : 4  
  van den Berg  -  Ja. Wolf 5 : 0  
  Ra. Scheffke  -  Ma. Hajdovsky 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nick van den Berg NED 7 7 35 11 +24
Jan Wolf GER 7 5 28 16 +12
Marek Hajdovsky CZE 7 5 31 23 +8
Rainer Scheffke GER 7 4 28 23 +5
Tim Jonkman NED 7 4 27 24 +3
Martin Lang GER 7 2 11 27 -16
LongDi Zhou CHN 7 1 20 32 -12
Finn Böge GER 7 0 11 35 -24
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 1  
  Ey. Ay  -  Mo. Saadawy 5 : 1  
  Ca. Ramos  -  Be. Baier 2 : 5  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ra. Ramoutar 5 : 1  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Mo. Saadawy 5 : 2  
  Ey. Ay  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 1  
  Ca. Ramos  -  Ra. Ramoutar 2 : 5  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Be. Baier 3 : 5  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Be. Baier 5 : 3  
  Ey. Ay  -  Ra. Ramoutar 5 : 1  
  Ca. Ramos  -  Fr. Glaser 4 : 5  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Mo. Saadawy 4 : 5  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Ra. Ramoutar 5 : 1  
  Ey. Ay  -  Be. Baier 1 : 5  
  Ca. Ramos  -  Mo. Saadawy 1 : 5  
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 0  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Ju. Pisklov 2 : 5  
  Ey. Ay  -  Ca. Ramos 5 : 1  
  Ra. Ramoutar  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 3  
  Be. Baier  -  Mo. Saadawy 5 : 1  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Ca. Ramos 5 : 0  
  Ey. Ay  -  Ju. Pisklov 4 : 5  
  Ra. Ramoutar  -  Mo. Saadawy 5 : 0  
  Be. Baier  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 1  
 
  Mi. Gavenčiak  -  Ey. Ay 5 : 1  
  Ca. Ramos  -  Ju. Pisklov 3 : 5  
  Ra. Ramoutar  -  Be. Baier 0 : 5  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Fr. Glaser 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Benjamin Baier GER 7 6 33 13 +20
Michal Gavenčiak CZE 7 6 32 13 +19
Juri Pisklov GER 7 5 32 20 +12
Eyüp Ay GER 7 4 26 19 +7
Radja Ramoutar NED 7 3 18 25 -7
Mohsein Saadawy GER 7 3 19 29 -10
Frank Glaser GER 7 1 15 34 -19
Carlos Ramos ESP 7 0 13 35 -22
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Gü. Noack  -  Ju. Lindstädt 4 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  An. Augustin 1 : 5  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Wi. Dörr 5 : 3  
  Ch. Blau  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 4  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  An. Augustin 2 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 3  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 1  
  Ch. Blau  -  Wi. Dörr 2 : 5  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  Wi. Dörr 5 : 0  
  Schlegemilch  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 2  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 3  
  Ch. Blau  -  An. Augustin 2 : 5  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  Di. Rinkenberg 4 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Wi. Dörr 5 : 0  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  An. Augustin 5 : 4  
  Ch. Blau  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 4  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 1  
  Schlegemilch  -  Be. Hauenstein 1 : 5  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 0  
  Wi. Dörr  -  An. Augustin 1 : 5  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  Be. Hauenstein 2 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 0  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  An. Augustin 5 : 4  
  Wi. Dörr  -  Ju. Lindstädt 1 : 5  
 
  Gü. Noack  -  Schlegemilch 0 : 5  
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 0  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Wi. Dörr 2 : 5  
  An. Augustin  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bernd Hauenstein GER 7 7 35 14 +21
Andreas Augustin GER 7 5 33 18 +15
Th. Schlegemilch GER 7 5 27 15 +12
Dieter Rinkenberg GER 7 3 24 28 -4
Günter Noack GER 7 2 22 26 -4
Julien Lindstädt GER 7 2 22 30 -8
Winni Dörr GER 7 2 15 29 -14
Christian Blau GER 7 2 15 33 -18
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match